Bus stop Postira Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
08:35
Sumartin
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Pučišća
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Supetar
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:40
Supetar
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Pučišća
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Bol
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:40
Supetar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Pučišća
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sumartin
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Supetar
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
08:35 
08:50 
0h 15min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Supetar
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
09:25 
09:45 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Pučišća
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
09:25 
10:05 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Postira - Gornji Humac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
09:25 
10:25 
1h 0min 
6,00 EUR
 
Postira - Sumartin
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
11:40 
12:20 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Postira - Gornji Humac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
11:40 
12:00 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Pučišća
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
11:40 
12:35 
0h 55min 
6,00 EUR
 
Postira - Bol
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
13:40 
14:00 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Supetar
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
14:40 
15:35 
0h 55min 
6,00 EUR
 
Postira - Bol
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
14:40 
15:00 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Pučišća
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
14:40 
15:20 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Postira - Gornji Humac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
16:25 
16:40 
0h 15min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Supetar
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
17:00 
18:05 
1h 5min 
6,00 EUR
 
Postira - Sumartin
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
17:00 
17:40 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Postira - Gornji Humac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
17:00 
17:20 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Postira - Pučišća
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: