Bus station Porec

Karla Huguesa 2
tel 1: 060 888 610 (naplatno/extra charge)
tel 2: +385 52 432 153
 
Porec, Croatia is a popular summer resort on Istrian Peninsula. In 1997, the Euphrasian Basilica was inscribed on the UNESCO World Heritage List.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Porec
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:20
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Karlovac
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Rijeka
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Pazin
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
05:20
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
06:45
Pula
FlixBus
07:20
Novigrad
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
07:34
Vrsar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Červar-Porat
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Lovrečica
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Križine
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Dajla
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Umag
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:49
Novigrad
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:10
Trieste
FlixBus
10:10
Ljubljana
FlixBus
11:01
Pula (airport)
Fils - Pula
13:00
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:00
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:33
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Vrsar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:15
Pula
FlixBus
14:55
Vrsar
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:18
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Limski kanal
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:24
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Limski kanal
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Vrsar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Trieste
Brioni - Pula
18:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
18:45
Limski kanal
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Premantura
Arriva - Kranj
19:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
20:38
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:38
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Musalež (raskrižje)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Okučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Novska
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:20
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Vrsar
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Donji Miholjac
Panturist - Osijek
22:00
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
22:00
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
22:00
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
22:00
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:20 
05:35 
0h 15min 
4,40 EUR
 
Poreč - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(33,15 HRK)
 
05:20 
06:00 
0h 40min 
5,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Umag
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:44 
0h 14min 
3,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Vrsar
Select & Buy
 
(29,38 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:14 
0h 44min 
6,80 EUR
 
Poreč - Bale
Select & Buy
 
(51,23 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:36 
1h 6min 
8,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(65,55 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:53 
0h 23min 
35,00 HRK
 
Poreč - Lovreć
Select & Buy
 
(4,65 EUR)
 
06:30 
06:48 
0h 18min 
4,20 EUR
 
Poreč - Baderna
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:42 
0h 12min 
3,60 EUR
 
Poreč - Žbandaj
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:00 
0h 30min 
39,00 HRK
 
Poreč - Limski kanal
Select & Buy
 
(5,18 EUR)
 
06:30 
06:34 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Vrvari
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:36 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Musalež (raskrižje)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:46 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Musalež (raskrižje)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
07:40 
08:03 
0h 23min 
4,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Jakovici
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:44 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Vrvari
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:58 
0h 18min 
4,20 EUR
 
Poreč - Baderna
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:52 
0h 12min 
3,60 EUR
 
Poreč - Žbandaj
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
07:40 
08:25 
0h 45min 
5,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Pazin
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
07:45 
09:10 
1h 25min 
 
 
Poreč - Pula
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:15 
08:30 
0h 15min 
4,20 EUR
 
Poreč - Baderna
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
08:15 
08:19 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Vrvari
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
08:15 
08:35 
0h 20min 
4,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Jakovici
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
08:15 
08:21 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Poreč - Musalež (raskrižje)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
08:15 
08:50 
0h 35min 
5,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Pazin
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
08:15 
16:09 
7h 54min 
34,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(262,95 HRK)
 
08:15 
16:05 
7h 50min 
34,90 EUR
 
Poreč - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(262,95 HRK)
 
08:15 
16:50 
8h 35min 
38,40 EUR
 
Poreč - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(289,32 HRK)
 
08:15 
17:30 
9h 15min 
40,00 EUR
 
Poreč - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
(301,38 HRK)
 
08:15 
18:25 
10h 10min 
42,40 EUR
 
Poreč - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(319,46 HRK)
 
08:15 
16:50 
8h 35min 
37,20 EUR
 
Poreč - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(280,28 HRK)
 
08:15 
08:24 
0h 9min 
3,60 EUR
 
Poreč - Žbandaj
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
 
select country: