Bus stop Poličnik Gornji Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
13:17
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:58
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
13:07 
17:34 
4h 27min 
20,70 EUR
 
Poličnik Gornji - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(155,96 HRK)
 
13:17 
20:04 
6h 47min 
27,40 EUR
 
Poličnik Gornji - Opuzen (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(206,45 HRK)
 
16:21 
20:30 
4h 9min 
20,70 EUR
 
Poličnik Gornji - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(155,96 HRK)
 
18:38 
23:02 
4h 24min 
20,70 EUR
 
Poličnik Gornji - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(155,96 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: