Ploce Bus station Croatia

tel 1: +385 20 679 051
 
 
 
Internationl direct departures to Sarajevo,  Mostar and Capljina.
 
Departures with transfer to Korcula,  Ljubuski,  Neum and Split Airport.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Ploce
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:50 
08:00 
2h 10min 
16,70 EUR
 
Ploče - Split
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
07:30 
1h 40min 
16,30 EUR
 
Ploče - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:50 
1h 0min 
10,80 EUR
 
Ploče - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
05:55 
0h 5min 
3,90 EUR
 
Ploče - Gradac
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:10 
0h 20min 
5,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Drvenik
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:04 
0h 14min 
5,20 EUR
 
Ploče - Zaostrog
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:02 
0h 12min 
4,90 EUR
 
Ploče - Podaca
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:24 
0h 34min 
8,80 EUR
 
Ploče - Tučepi
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
11:27 
1h 37min 
8,90 EUR
 
Ploče - Donja Brela
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
15:25 
5h 35min 
23,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
18:51 
9h 1min 
37,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Sveti Juraj
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
10:16 
0h 26min 
4,30 EUR
 
Ploče - Zaostrog
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
10:21 
0h 31min 
4,80 EUR
 
Ploče - Drvenik
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
11:22 
1h 32min 
8,50 EUR
 
Ploče - Baška Voda
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
10:57 
1h 7min 
7,40 EUR
 
Ploče - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
12:23 
2h 33min 
14,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Split
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
20:30 
10h 40min 
43,20 EUR
 
Ploče - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
19:49 
9h 59min 
40,10 EUR
 
Ploče - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
16:28 
6h 38min 
28,30 EUR
 
Ploče - Posedarje
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
15:56 
6h 6min 
26,00 EUR
 
Ploče - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
14:50 
5h 0min 
20,70 EUR
 
Ploče - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
14:30 
4h 40min 
20,00 EUR
 
Ploče - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
13:53 
4h 3min 
16,90 EUR
 
Ploče - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
13:43 
3h 53min 
15,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Marina
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
13:29 
3h 39min 
15,00 EUR
 
Ploče - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
10:44 
0h 54min 
6,20 EUR
 
Ploče - Podgora
Select & Buy
 
09:50 
10:08 
0h 18min 
3,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Gradac
Select & Buy
 
11:51 
12:10 
0h 19min 
5,60 EUR
 
Ploče - Metković
Select & Buy
 
12:10 
17:30 
5h 20min 
24,00 EUR
 
Ploče - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
12:10 
13:22 
1h 12min 
9,10 EUR
 
Ploče - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:50
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
05:50
Rogotin
Promet Makarska - Makarska
09:50
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:17
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Tučepi
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Zaostrog
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Drvenik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:17
Podaca
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Podaca
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Drvenik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Zaostrog
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Tučepi
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:51
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:10
Dubrovnik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:35
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
15:10
Mostar
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
15:10
Čapljina
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
15:10
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
16:25
Dubrovnik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Zaostrog
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Drvenik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Tučepi
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Podaca
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:47
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Dugi Rat
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Drvenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:47
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Select country:
 
Beli ManastirBelišćeBenkovacBiograd na moruBjelovarBuzetCernikCresCrikvenicaČakovecČazmaDaruvarDelniceDonji MiholjacDrnišDubrovnikDugo SeloĐakovoĐurđevacGarešnicaGlinaGospićGrubišno PoljeImotskiIvanecIvanić-GradKarlovacKninKoprivnicaKorčulaKrapinaKriževciKrkKutinaLabinLudbregMakarskaMali LošinjMetkovićMursko SrediščeNašiceNova GradiškaNovaljaNovi MarofNovi VinodolskiNovigradNovskaOgulinOmišOpatijaOrahovicaOsijekOtočacPagPakracPazinPetrinjaPlitvička JezeraPločePorečPožega (HR)PregradaPulaRabRijekaRovinjSamoborSenjSinjSisakSlatinaSlavonski BrodSplitStari GradStubičke TopliceSukošanSveti Ivan ZelinaŠibenikTrogirUmagValpovoVaraždinVaraždinske TopliceVelika GoricaVinkovciVirViroviticaVodiceVojnićVrbovecVrbovskoVukovarZabokZadarZagrebZlatarŽupanja