Bus stop Pleternica Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:44
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:06
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:49
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:44
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:09
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:47
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:47
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:39
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:56
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:01
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:37
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:37
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:46
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:46
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:37
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:37
Dervišaga
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:01
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:44 
06:25 
0h 41min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pleternica - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:05 
06:23 
0h 18min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:06 
06:42 
0h 36min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:06 
06:42 
0h 36min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:10 
06:30 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:16 
06:42 
0h 26min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:16 
06:42 
0h 26min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
06:28 
06:47 
0h 19min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
07:06 
07:25 
0h 19min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
07:16 
07:34 
0h 18min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
07:23 
07:43 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
11:44 
12:25 
0h 41min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pleternica - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
12:30 
12:50 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
12:31 
12:49 
0h 18min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
14:39 
15:20 
0h 41min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pleternica - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
14:56 
15:15 
0h 19min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
15:01 
15:20 
0h 19min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
19:00 
19:18 
0h 18min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
20:01 
20:20 
0h 19min 
3,50 EUR
 
Pleternica - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(26,37 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: