Bus stop Petrijevci Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:01
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
07:22
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:22
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:07
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
13:47
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
13:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
14:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
15:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
16:42
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
17:52
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
18:57
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
19:32
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
19:47
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:07
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
21:22
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
22:42
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:14 
05:35 
0h 21min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:01 
06:14 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
06:01 
06:55 
0h 54min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
06:13 
06:35 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:14 
06:36 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:32 
06:55 
0h 23min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:53 
07:15 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
07:07 
07:30 
0h 23min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
07:27 
08:25 
0h 58min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:27 
07:48 
0h 21min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
08:03 
08:25 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
09:01 
09:23 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
09:22 
09:58 
0h 36min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
09:52 
10:05 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
09:52 
10:40 
0h 48min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
10:48 
11:10 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
10:52 
11:41 
0h 49min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
10:52 
11:05 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
12:04 
12:23 
0h 19min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
12:07 
12:20 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
12:07 
13:01 
0h 54min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
12:23 
12:45 
0h 22min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
12:52 
14:00 
1h 8min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
12:52 
13:10 
0h 18min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
13:35 
13:59 
0h 24min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
13:52 
14:05 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
13:52 
15:06 
1h 14min 
38,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
14:27 
14:52 
0h 25min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
14:52 
15:05 
0h 13min 
26,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
15:37 
16:01 
0h 24min 
23,00 HRK
 
Petrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
 
 
 
select country: