Bus station Pazin

tel 1: +385 52 624 364
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Pazin
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:50
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
04:50
Rijeka
Panturist - Osijek
04:50
Karlovac
Panturist - Osijek
04:50
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
04:50
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
04:50
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
06:20
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:56
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Žminj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:56
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:17
Motovun
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:50
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:50
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
09:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
10:45
Medulin
Fils - Pula
10:50
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:50
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:55
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
12:59
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:59
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:59
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:11
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Žminj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:11
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:22
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:22
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:27
Motovun
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Žminj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:26
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:35
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:35
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:35
Poreč
AP - Varaždin
16:50
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:40
Venice
Fils - Pula
17:48
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:48
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:48
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:48
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:15
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
20:09
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Žminj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Kanfanar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:10
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
22:40
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
22:40
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
04:50 
06:00 
1h 10min 
9,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Umag
Select & Buy
 
(73,08 HRK)
 
04:50 
05:35 
0h 45min 
7,80 EUR
 
Pazin - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(58,77 HRK)
 
04:50 
05:20 
0h 30min 
5,90 EUR
 
Pazin - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
06:15 
10:45 
4h 30min 
 
 
Pazin - Venice
Select & Buy
 
06:20 
10:00 
3h 40min 
 
 
Pazin - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:20 
10:00 
3h 40min 
22,43 EUR
 
Pazin - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(169 HRK)
 
06:20 
07:10 
0h 50min 
9,03 EUR
 
Pazin - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(68,04 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:27 
0h 47min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Motovun
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:41 
0h 56min 
6,60 EUR
 
Pazin - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(49,73 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:34 
0h 49min 
5,60 EUR
 
Pazin - Rovinjsko selo
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:14 
0h 29min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Kanfanar
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:14 
0h 29min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Kanfanar
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:18 
0h 33min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Kanfanar
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:18 
0h 33min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pazin - Kanfanar
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:45 
07:09 
0h 24min 
4,20 EUR
 
Pazin - Žminj
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:50 
07:12 
0h 22min 
4,20 EUR
 
Pazin - Jakovici
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:50 
07:23 
0h 33min 
5,20 EUR
 
Pazin - Žbandaj
Select & Buy
 
(39,18 HRK)
 
06:50 
07:35 
0h 45min 
5,90 EUR
 
Pazin - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
08:00 
08:50 
0h 50min 
9,03 EUR
 
Pazin - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(68,04 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:45 
3h 45min 
22,43 EUR
 
Pazin - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(169 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:45 
3h 45min 
 
 
Pazin - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
08:50 
10:45 
1h 55min 
102,00 HRK
 
Pazin - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
(13,54 EUR)
 
08:50 
12:40 
3h 50min 
22,80 EUR
 
Pazin - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(171,79 HRK)
 
08:50 
09:51 
1h 1min 
9,30 EUR
 
Pazin - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(70,07 HRK)
 
08:50 
11:45 
2h 55min 
21,50 EUR
 
Pazin - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(161,99 HRK)
 
08:50 
16:50 
8h 0min 
35,30 EUR
 
Pazin - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(265,97 HRK)
 
08:50 
17:30 
8h 40min 
38,10 EUR
 
Pazin - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
(287,06 HRK)
 
08:50 
18:25 
9h 35min 
40,80 EUR
 
Pazin - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(307,41 HRK)
 
09:30 
10:30 
1h 0min 
8,49 EUR
 
Pazin - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(63,97 HRK)
 
09:30 
10:30 
1h 0min 
 
 
Pazin - Pula
Select & Buy
 
 
select country: