Bus stop Pakoštane (raskršće) Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Pakostane
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
11:46
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:23
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:52
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:06
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:06
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:06
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:06
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:06
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
11:46 
17:34 
5h 48min 
25,40 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
17:09 
5h 23min 
23,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
18:38 
6h 52min 
34,50 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
16:50 
5h 4min 
22,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
12:26 
0h 40min 
6,30 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
16:40 
4h 54min 
21,50 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
16:05 
4h 19min 
19,50 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Senj
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
15:23 
3h 37min 
16,40 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Jablanac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
14:26 
2h 40min 
13,00 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Lukovo Šugarje
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
13:53 
2h 7min 
8,90 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
13:49 
2h 3min 
8,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
13:38 
1h 52min 
8,30 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Rovanjska
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
11:53 
0h 7min 
3,00 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
11:46 
12:12 
0h 26min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
16:06 
1h 43min 
9,90 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Seget Vranjica
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
16:31 
2h 8min 
12,20 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Solin
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
14:26 
0h 3min 
2,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Drage
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
18:28 
4h 5min 
17,70 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
21:43 
7h 20min 
30,50 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
16:11 
1h 48min 
10,70 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
14:38 
0h 15min 
4,20 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
14:50 
0h 27min 
5,10 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
15:05 
0h 42min 
6,40 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
14:23 
16:40 
2h 17min 
13,80 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Split
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
19:49 
4h 30min 
22,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
20:06 
4h 47min 
23,60 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
20:30 
5h 11min 
25,40 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
15:56 
0h 37min 
6,30 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
19:38 
4h 19min 
21,50 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
15:19 
17:02 
1h 43min 
8,90 EUR
 
Pakoštane (raskršće) - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
select country: