Pag Bus station on Pag Island

tel 1: +385 53 661 500
tel 2: +385 53 661 114 (Arriva)
 
Pag is known for its strong wind named "bura" and poor vegetation. On the south side of the island it is connected to the mainland by a bridge (340 m).

bus Pag to Zadar
bus Pag to Zagreb
bus Pag to Novalja
bus Pag to Split
bus Pag to Ploce
bus Pag to Varazdin
bus Pag to Karlovac
bus Pag to Petrinja
bus Pag to Pirovac
bus Pag to Bjelovar
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Pag
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:00 
10:25 
5h 25min 
32,10 EUR
 
Pag - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(241,86 HRK)
 
05:00 
09:23 
4h 23min 
30,70 EUR
 
Pag - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(231,31 HRK)
 
05:00 
09:23 
4h 23min 
30,70 EUR
 
Pag - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(231,31 HRK)
 
05:00 
08:29 
3h 29min 
21,50 EUR
 
Pag - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(161,99 HRK)
 
05:00 
07:08 
2h 8min 
17,40 EUR
 
Pag - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
05:00 
05:33 
0h 33min 
5,50 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(41,44 HRK)
 
05:00 
06:20 
1h 20min 
11,50 EUR
 
Pag - Prizna
Select & Buy
 
(86,65 HRK)
 
06:20 
10:10 
3h 50min 
20,50 EUR
 
Pag - Split
Select & Buy
 
(154,46 HRK)
 
06:20 
07:35 
1h 15min 
11,00 EUR
 
Pag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
09:25 
10:45 
1h 20min 
11,00 EUR
 
Pag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
09:25 
13:05 
3h 40min 
20,50 EUR
 
Pag - Split
Select & Buy
 
(154,46 HRK)
 
11:15 
11:45 
0h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
12:20 
13:35 
1h 15min 
11,00 EUR
 
Pag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
13:00 
13:30 
0h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
14:30 
15:30 
1h 0min 
11,00 EUR
 
Pag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
15:00 
15:30 
0h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
15:00 
15:20 
0h 20min 
4,70 EUR
 
Pag - Povljana
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
18:00 
18:30 
0h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
18:20 
19:35 
1h 15min 
11,00 EUR
 
Pag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
21:15 
21:45 
0h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Pag - Novalja
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:20
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
09:25
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
11:15
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
12:20
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
13:00
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
14:30
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
15:00
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
17:43
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:43
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:43
Josipdol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:43
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:43
Novalja
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:43
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
18:20
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
21:15
Povljana
Antonio tours - Pag
21:15
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
21:15
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
 
select country: