Bus stop Osor Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Osor
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:52
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:52
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:52
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:52
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:26
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:26
Martinšćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:26
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:26
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:11
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:31
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:31
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:31
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:31
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:44
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:52 
10:32 
3h 40min 
21,30 EUR
 
Osor - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(160,48 HRK)
 
06:52 
13:30 
6h 38min 
32,30 EUR
 
Osor - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(243,36 HRK)
 
06:52 
12:35 
5h 43min 
31,00 EUR
 
Osor - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(233,57 HRK)
 
06:52 
09:55 
3h 3min 
124,00 HRK
 
Osor - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
(16,46 EUR)
 
06:52 
09:46 
2h 54min 
121,00 HRK
 
Osor - Mošćenička Draga
Select & Buy
 
(16,06 EUR)
 
06:52 
10:04 
3h 12min 
17,40 EUR
 
Osor - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
06:52 
07:57 
1h 5min 
6,30 EUR
 
Osor - Cres
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
06:52 
07:04 
0h 12min 
30,00 HRK
 
Osor - Belej
Select & Buy
 
(3,98 EUR)
 
06:52 
09:27 
2h 35min 
112,00 HRK
 
Osor - Brestova
Select & Buy
 
(14,86 EUR)
 
06:52 
08:52 
2h 0min 
73,00 HRK
 
Osor - Porozina
Select & Buy
 
(9,69 EUR)
 
06:52 
07:21 
0h 29min 
5,40 EUR
 
Osor - Martinšćica
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
07:26 
08:07 
0h 41min 
5,80 EUR
 
Osor - Veli Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(43,7 HRK)
 
07:26 
07:46 
0h 20min 
4,80 EUR
 
Osor - Artatore
Select & Buy
 
(36,17 HRK)
 
07:26 
07:51 
0h 25min 
5,10 EUR
 
Osor - Poljana
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
07:26 
07:34 
0h 8min 
3,60 EUR
 
Osor - Sv. Jakov
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
07:26 
07:55 
0h 29min 
5,40 EUR
 
Osor - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
07:26 
07:31 
0h 5min 
3,00 EUR
 
Osor - Nerezine
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
15:02 
15:15 
0h 13min 
30,00 HRK
 
Osor - Belej
Select & Buy
 
(3,98 EUR)
 
15:02 
15:53 
0h 51min 
6,30 EUR
 
Osor - Cres
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
15:02 
15:28 
0h 26min 
5,40 EUR
 
Osor - Martinšćica
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
15:11 
16:02 
0h 51min 
5,80 EUR
 
Osor - Veli Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(43,7 HRK)
 
15:11 
15:38 
0h 27min 
5,10 EUR
 
Osor - Poljana
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
15:11 
15:34 
0h 23min 
4,80 EUR
 
Osor - Artatore
Select & Buy
 
(36,17 HRK)
 
15:11 
15:42 
0h 31min 
5,40 EUR
 
Osor - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
15:11 
15:21 
0h 10min 
3,60 EUR
 
Osor - Sv. Jakov
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
15:11 
15:16 
0h 5min 
3,00 EUR
 
Osor - Nerezine
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
17:31 
20:13 
2h 42min 
138,00 HRK
 
Osor - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(18,32 EUR)
 
17:31 
18:15 
0h 44min 
6,30 EUR
 
Osor - Cres
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
17:31 
17:44 
0h 13min 
30,00 HRK
 
Osor - Belej
Select & Buy
 
(3,98 EUR)
 
17:31 
19:25 
1h 54min 
13,20 EUR
 
Osor - Valbiska
Select & Buy
 
(99,46 HRK)
 
 
 
 
select country: