Bus station Novalja Pag Island

Špital
tel 1: +385 53 661 500
tel 2: +385 53 661 114
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:33
Kolan
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:33
Pag
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:33
Gajac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
17:05
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Josipdol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Brinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Bačvice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Prizna
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
17:05
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
17:05
Razvale
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Žuta Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:45 
10:25 
4h 40min 
31,60 EUR
 
Novalja - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(238,09 HRK)
 
05:45 
09:23 
3h 38min 
30,20 EUR
 
Novalja - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(227,54 HRK)
 
05:45 
08:29 
2h 44min 
21,60 EUR
 
Novalja - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(162,75 HRK)
 
05:45 
07:56 
2h 11min 
139,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Jadranovo (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(18,45 EUR)
 
05:45 
07:45 
2h 0min 
22,50 EUR
 
Novalja - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(169,53 HRK)
 
05:45 
07:35 
1h 50min 
121,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(16,06 EUR)
 
05:45 
06:31 
0h 46min 
76,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Jablanac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(10,09 EUR)
 
05:45 
16:50 
11h 5min 
349,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(46,32 EUR)
 
05:45 
08:04 
2h 19min 
130,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(17,25 EUR)
 
05:45 
07:40 
1h 55min 
131,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(17,39 EUR)
 
05:45 
08:05 
2h 20min 
124,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Žuta Lokva
Select & Buy
 
(16,46 EUR)
 
05:45 
06:20 
0h 35min 
70,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Prizna
Select & Buy
 
(9,29 EUR)
 
05:45 
16:09 
10h 24min 
319,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(42,34 EUR)
 
05:45 
07:27 
1h 42min 
115,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Klenovica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(15,26 EUR)
 
05:45 
06:58 
1h 13min 
12,60 EUR
 
Novalja - Sveti Juraj
Select & Buy
 
(94,93 HRK)
 
05:45 
08:19 
2h 34min 
17,60 EUR
 
Novalja - Brinje
Select & Buy
 
(132,61 HRK)
 
05:45 
07:08 
1h 23min 
13,80 EUR
 
Novalja - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(103,98 HRK)
 
05:50 
07:35 
1h 45min 
10,50 EUR
 
Novalja - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(79,11 HRK)
 
05:50 
10:10 
4h 20min 
 
 
Novalja - Split
Select & Buy
 
11:45 
13:35 
1h 50min 
 
 
Novalja - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
11:45 
13:35 
1h 50min 
11,00 EUR
 
Novalja - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
17:10 
17:43 
0h 33min 
5,50 EUR
 
Novalja - Pag
Select & Buy
 
(41,44 HRK)
 
17:10 
17:24 
0h 14min 
4,20 EUR
 
Novalja - Kolan
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
17:10 
17:28 
0h 18min 
33,00 HRK
 
Novalja - Šimuni
Select & Buy
 
(4,38 EUR)
 
17:50 
19:35 
1h 45min 
 
 
Novalja - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
17:50 
19:35 
1h 45min 
11,00 EUR
 
Novalja - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
 
 
select country: