Mostar - Sarajevo
 
ID: 1973
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: Until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat - Sun - Hdy -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
09:00
Vrapčići 
09:05 
09:05
Potoci 
09:10 
09:10
Salakovac 
09:15 
09:15
Drežnica (raskršće) 
09:30 
09:30
Grabovica (BIH) 
09:35 
09:35
Donja Jablanica 
09:45 
09:45
Jablanica 
09:50 
09:55
Ostrožac 
10:03 
10:03
Čelebići 
10:10 
10:10
Konjic 
10:15 
10:15
Podorašac 
10:19 
10:19
Bradina 
10:30 
10:30
Tarčin 
10:45 
10:45
Pazarić 
10:53 
10:53
Hadžići 
11:00 
11:00
Blažuj 
11:09 
11:09
Ilidža 
11:15 
11:15
Nedžarići 
11:25 
11:25
Pofalići 
11:30 
11:30
Sarajevo 
11:35