Modrica Bus station

tel 1: +387 53 812 621
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Modrica
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
00:00 
02:00 
2h 0min 
10,26 EUR
 
Modriča - Banja Luka
Select & Buy
 
00:00 
01:20 
1h 20min 
6,92 EUR
 
Modriča - Prnjavor (BIH)
Select & Buy
 
00:00 
01:00 
1h 0min 
3,85 EUR
 
Modriča - Derventa
Select & Buy
 
00:15 
04:45 
4h 30min 
16,38 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:00 
3h 0min 
10,24 EUR
 
Modriča - Banja Luka
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
03:00 
1h 0min 
3,84 EUR
 
Modriča - Derventa
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
04:00 
2h 0min 
6,91 EUR
 
Modriča - Prnjavor (BIH)
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
06:00 
4h 0min 
12,29 EUR
 
Modriča - Prijedor
Select & Buy
 
03:10 
07:30 
4h 20min 
13,00 EUR
 
Modriča - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
06:55 
11:25 
4h 30min 
16,92 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
09:15 
06:00 
20h 45min 
82,40 EUR
 
Modriča - Frankfurt
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
10:30 
1h 0min 
3,59 EUR
 
Modriča - Brčko
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
14:00 
4h 30min 
13,33 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
09:40 
14:45 
5h 5min 
16,41 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
09:40 
11:30 
1h 50min 
4,36 EUR
 
Modriča - Brčko
Select & Buy
 
09:46 
16:00 
6h 14min 
13,50 EUR
 
Modriča - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
10:10 
12:55 
2h 45min 
11,54 EUR
 
Modriča - Banja Luka
Select & Buy
 
10:10 
11:55 
1h 45min 
7,59 EUR
 
Modriča - Prnjavor (BIH)
Select & Buy
 
10:10 
11:15 
1h 5min 
4,77 EUR
 
Modriča - Derventa
Select & Buy
 
11:30 
12:28 
0h 58min 
3,08 EUR
 
Modriča - Doboj
Select & Buy
 
11:30 
13:08 
1h 38min 
4,10 EUR
 
Modriča - Teslić
Select & Buy
 
11:45 
16:30 
4h 45min 
11,00 EUR
 
Modriča - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
11:55 
14:35 
2h 40min 
10,26 EUR
 
Modriča - Banja Luka
Select & Buy
 
11:55 
15:30 
3h 35min 
11,79 EUR
 
Modriča - Prijedor
Select & Buy
 
11:55 
12:50 
0h 55min 
3,85 EUR
 
Modriča - Derventa
Select & Buy
 
11:55 
13:35 
1h 40min 
6,92 EUR
 
Modriča - Prnjavor (BIH)
Select & Buy
 
15:00 
19:30 
4h 30min 
14,87 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
16:15 
21:15 
5h 0min 
16,41 EUR
 
Modriča - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
16:15 
18:00 
1h 45min 
4,36 EUR
 
Modriča - Brčko
Select & Buy
 
18:41 
19:55 
1h 14min 
5,90 EUR
 
Modriča - Brčko
Select & Buy
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:00
Beograd
Big Tours - Banja Luka
00:00
Brčko
Big Tours - Banja Luka
00:15
Banja Luka
Pixi trade - Banja Luka
00:15
Prnjavor (BIH)
Pixi trade - Banja Luka
00:15
Derventa
Pixi trade - Banja Luka
00:15
Prijedor
Pixi trade - Banja Luka
02:00
Beograd
Pixi trade - Banja Luka
07:20
Frankfurt
Halilović bus Big Sim - Kalesija
09:30
Doboj
Tempoturist - Teslić
09:30
Teslić
Tempoturist - Teslić
09:40
Prijedor
Zam Tours - Laktaši
09:40
Derventa
Zam Tours - Laktaši
09:40
Prnjavor (BIH)
Zam Tours - Laktaši
09:40
Banja Luka
Zam Tours - Laktaši
10:10
Šamac
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
10:10
Brčko
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
10:10
Zvornik
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
11:30
Beograd
Tempoturist - Teslić
11:30
Brčko
Tempoturist - Teslić
11:55
Brčko
Zam Tours - Laktaši
11:55
Beograd
Zam Tours - Laktaši
12:40
Novi Sad
Bosnaexpres - Doboj
16:15
Banja Luka
Big Tours - Banja Luka
16:15
Prnjavor (BIH)
Big Tours - Banja Luka
16:15
Derventa
Big Tours - Banja Luka
17:12
Novi Sad
Tourist Company - Laktaši
17:30
Beograd
Neobas - Banja Luka
18:41
Banja Luka
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
18:41
Derventa
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
18:41
Prnjavor (BIH)
Euro Petrol Oil - Zvornik
19:30
Beograd
Bosnaexpres - Doboj
 
select country: