Bus stop Malinska Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Malinska
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:37
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:37
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:37
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:37
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:37
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:52
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:52
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:17
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:52
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:12
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Čunski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Poljana
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Nenadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bajčići
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:32
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:32
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:32
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:32
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:52
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:54
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:37 
06:54 
0h 17min 
4,60 EUR
 
Malinska - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
06:37 
06:46 
0h 9min 
3,60 EUR
 
Malinska - Njivice
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
06:37 
07:12 
0h 35min 
5,40 EUR
 
Malinska - Bakarac
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
06:37 
07:30 
0h 53min 
7,30 EUR
 
Malinska - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(55 HRK)
 
06:37 
07:09 
0h 32min 
5,10 EUR
 
Malinska - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
06:37 
07:18 
0h 41min 
5,80 EUR
 
Malinska - Bakar (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(43,7 HRK)
 
06:37 
07:04 
0h 27min 
4,80 EUR
 
Malinska - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
(36,17 HRK)
 
06:37 
06:53 
0h 16min 
4,30 EUR
 
Malinska - Dina (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
06:37 
06:43 
0h 6min 
3,00 EUR
 
Malinska - Kijac
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
06:37 
06:40 
0h 3min 
2,70 EUR
 
Malinska - Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
07:20 
16:50 
9h 30min 
33,40 EUR
 
Malinska - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(251,65 HRK)
 
07:20 
17:30 
10h 10min 
37,40 EUR
 
Malinska - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
(281,79 HRK)
 
07:20 
18:25 
11h 5min 
40,40 EUR
 
Malinska - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(304,39 HRK)
 
07:20 
16:05 
8h 45min 
31,10 EUR
 
Malinska - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(234,32 HRK)
 
09:17 
09:48 
0h 31min 
5,10 EUR
 
Malinska - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
09:17 
09:48 
0h 31min 
5,10 EUR
 
Malinska - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
09:17 
09:33 
0h 16min 
4,30 EUR
 
Malinska - Lizer
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
09:17 
10:18 
1h 1min 
6,00 EUR
 
Malinska - Draga Baška
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
09:17 
10:22 
1h 5min 
6,00 EUR
 
Malinska - Jurandvor
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
09:17 
09:53 
0h 36min 
5,40 EUR
 
Malinska - Punat
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
09:17 
10:25 
1h 8min 
6,30 EUR
 
Malinska - Baška
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
09:17 
09:39 
0h 22min 
4,60 EUR
 
Malinska - Krk
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
09:52 
10:01 
0h 9min 
3,60 EUR
 
Malinska - Njivice
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
09:52 
10:09 
0h 17min 
4,60 EUR
 
Malinska - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
09:52 
13:30 
3h 38min 
24,20 EUR
 
Malinska - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(182,33 HRK)
 
09:52 
12:51 
2h 59min 
10,00 EUR
 
Malinska - Bakarac
Select & Buy
 
(75,34 HRK)
 
09:52 
10:27 
0h 35min 
5,70 EUR
 
Malinska - Bakarac
Select & Buy
 
(42,95 HRK)
 
09:52 
09:57 
0h 5min 
3,00 EUR
 
Malinska - Kijac
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
09:52 
10:07 
0h 15min 
4,30 EUR
 
Malinska - Dina (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
09:52 
10:18 
0h 26min 
5,10 EUR
 
Malinska - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
(38,43 HRK)
 
 
 
 
select country: