Makarska Bus station contact

tel 1: +385 21 612 333
 
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
03:45
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
03:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
04:15
Dubrovnik
Vincek - Varaždin
06:25
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:50
Igrane
Promet Makarska - Makarska
07:00
Skopje
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
08:00
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
09:15
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
09:15
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
09:30
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
10:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:00
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
11:07
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Doli
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:07
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:00
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:00
Split
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
12:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:15
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:15
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:15
Igrane
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:25
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:45
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:45
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
15:15
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
15:20
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:20
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:30
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
16:30
Mostar
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
16:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
16:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
16:40
Igrane
Promet Makarska - Makarska
17:15
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
17:30
Split
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
17:50
Igrane
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
18:10
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:10
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:10
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:28
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Krvavice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
20:00
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
21:15
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
21:15
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
21:40
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
22:30
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
22:30
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
00:05 
06:25 
6h 20min 
21,90 EUR
 
Makarska - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(165,01 HRK)
 
00:05 
06:25 
6h 20min 
 
 
Makarska - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
06:45 
3h 0min 
 
 
Makarska - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:15 
1h 15min 
 
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:15 
1h 15min 
9,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
06:38 
0h 38min 
6,70 EUR
 
Makarska - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
06:21 
0h 21min 
 
 
Makarska - Brela
Select & Buy
 
06:15 
09:15 
3h 0min 
 
 
Makarska - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
08:00 
1h 10min 
 
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
07:30 
0h 40min 
6,90 EUR
 
Makarska - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
08:00 
1h 10min 
9,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:09 
0h 9min 
 
 
Makarska - Brela
Select & Buy
 
07:10 
09:30 
2h 20min 
 
 
Makarska - Mostar
Select & Buy
 
07:25 
08:50 
1h 25min 
 
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
07:25 
13:45 
6h 20min 
 
 
Makarska - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:25 
08:50 
1h 25min 
9,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
07:25 
13:45 
6h 20min 
30,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:25 
08:00 
0h 35min 
6,70 EUR
 
Makarska - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
08:20 
13:20 
5h 0min 
 
 
Makarska - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
09:15 
0h 45min 
 
 
Makarska - Imotski
Select & Buy
 
09:00 
14:25 
5h 25min 
 
 
Makarska - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
09:15 
09:25 
0h 10min 
4,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Igrane
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
09:57 
0h 27min 
 
 
Makarska - Brela
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
10:07 
0h 37min 
6,70 EUR
 
Makarska - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
10:45 
1h 15min 
9,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
10:45 
1h 15min 
 
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
10:30 
10:40 
0h 10min 
4,30 EUR
 
Makarska - Igrane
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
11:14 
0h 14min 
 
 
Makarska - Brela
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
12:15 
1h 15min 
9,20 EUR
 
Makarska - Split
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
11:38 
0h 38min 
6,70 EUR
 
Makarska - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
 
select country: