Bus stop Lovran Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Lovran
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:00
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:47
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:47
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:47
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:47
Labin
Brioni - Pula
09:47
Labin
Brioni - Pula
09:47
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
09:47
Pula
Brioni - Pula
09:47
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:45
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:45
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:45
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:45
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:58
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:58
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:58
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:58
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:58
Ičići
Brioni - Pula
14:58
Ičići
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:58
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:17
Pula
Brioni - Pula
15:17
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:17
Labin
Brioni - Pula
15:17
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:09
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:09
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:30
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:28
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:28
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:28
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:28
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:28
Ičići
Brioni - Pula
18:28
Ičići
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:28
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
07:00 
10:15 
3h 15min 
20,10 EUR
 
Lovran - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:20 
2h 20min 
18,80 EUR
 
Lovran - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
16:40 
9h 40min 
38,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Split
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:10 
0h 10min 
3,60 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:30 
0h 30min 
4,80 EUR
 
Lovran - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
07:47 
07:55 
0h 8min 
3,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
07:47 
07:55 
0h 8min 
3,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
07:47 
08:15 
0h 28min 
5,10 EUR
 
Lovran - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
07:47 
08:15 
0h 28min 
4,20 EUR
 
Lovran - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:47 
10:15 
0h 28min 
4,20 EUR
 
Lovran - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:47 
10:15 
0h 28min 
4,20 EUR
 
Lovran - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:47 
09:55 
0h 8min 
3,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
09:47 
09:55 
0h 8min 
3,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
10:17 
12:35 
2h 18min 
18,80 EUR
 
Lovran - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
10:17 
13:30 
3h 13min 
20,10 EUR
 
Lovran - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
10:54 
0h 9min 
3,60 EUR
 
Lovran - Mošćenička Draga
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
11:16 
0h 31min 
5,40 EUR
 
Lovran - Plomin
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
11:35 
0h 50min 
6,60 EUR
 
Lovran - Labin
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
12:01 
1h 16min 
8,50 EUR
 
Lovran - Barban
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
12:25 
1h 40min 
10,90 EUR
 
Lovran - Loborika
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
12:35 
1h 50min 
11,40 EUR
 
Lovran - Pula
Select & Buy
 
10:45 
12:20 
1h 35min 
10,20 EUR
 
Lovran - Marčana
Select & Buy
 
14:58 
15:45 
0h 47min 
6,90 EUR
 
Lovran - Labin
Select & Buy
 
14:58 
15:45 
0h 47min 
6,90 EUR
 
Lovran - Labin
Select & Buy
 
14:58 
16:45 
1h 47min 
11,80 EUR
 
Lovran - Pula
Select & Buy
 
14:58 
16:45 
1h 47min 
11,80 EUR
 
Lovran - Pula
Select & Buy
 
15:17 
15:25 
0h 8min 
3,30 EUR
 
Lovran - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
15:17 
15:21 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Lovran - Ičići
Select & Buy
 
15:17 
15:21 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Lovran - Ičići
Select & Buy
 
15:17 
18:45 
3h 28min 
19,70 EUR
 
Lovran - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
select country: