Bus stop Kutjevo Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:44
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:01
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:52
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:12
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:48
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:06
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:53
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:48
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:09
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:56
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:44 
07:25 
1h 41min 
11,10 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(83,63 HRK)
 
05:45 
06:26 
0h 41min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:00 
06:32 
0h 32min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:20 
06:50 
0h 30min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:08 
0h 28min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
07:05 
07:37 
0h 32min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
07:10 
07:42 
0h 32min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
07:15 
07:48 
0h 33min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
08:22 
08:55 
0h 33min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
11:52 
12:27 
0h 35min 
32,00 HRK
 
Kutjevo - Ruševo
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
12:05 
12:48 
0h 43min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
12:20 
12:52 
0h 32min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
13:48 
14:23 
0h 35min 
32,00 HRK
 
Kutjevo - Ruševo
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
15:10 
15:44 
0h 34min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
17:09 
17:35 
0h 26min 
4,20 EUR
 
Kutjevo - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: