Bus stop Kuševac Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:05
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:40
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:50
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:20
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:20
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:10
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:35
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:40
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:02
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:10
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:20
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:15
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:55
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:35
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:09
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:25
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:05 
08:30 
3h 25min 
17,40 EUR
 
Kuševac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:05 
06:00 
0h 55min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
05:40 
06:45 
1h 5min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
05:50 
06:30 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
06:35 
07:15 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
10:30 
3h 40min 
17,40 EUR
 
Kuševac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
08:10 
1h 20min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
07:05 
07:40 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
08:20 
09:00 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
09:10 
09:45 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
10:10 
10:50 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
10:35 
14:00 
3h 25min 
17,40 EUR
 
Kuševac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
10:35 
11:30 
0h 55min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
11:40 
12:45 
1h 5min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
11:48 
12:28 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
12:50 
13:30 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
13:10 
13:45 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
13:10 
14:15 
1h 5min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
14:20 
15:00 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
14:35 
15:45 
1h 10min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
14:35 
18:00 
3h 25min 
17,40 EUR
 
Kuševac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
15:20 
16:00 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
16:15 
16:50 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
16:55 
18:00 
1h 5min 
6,60 EUR
 
Kuševac - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
18:05 
18:45 
0h 40min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
20:25 
21:00 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Kuševac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: