Bus stop Kukaleta Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:46
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:24
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:49
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:23
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:08
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:25
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:34
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:49
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:49
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:44
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:44
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:44
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:44
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:46 
10:15 
5h 29min 
25,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(191,38 HRK)
 
04:46 
07:30 
2h 44min 
116,00 HRK
 
Kukaleta - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(15,4 EUR)
 
04:46 
05:15 
0h 29min 
5,60 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
06:26 
06:30 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
06:26 
06:28 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Monfirenzo
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
06:49 
07:25 
0h 36min 
5,60 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
07:23 
07:25 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Monfirenzo
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
07:23 
07:30 
0h 7min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
10:05 
10:40 
0h 35min 
6,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(48,22 HRK)
 
14:08 
14:14 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
14:08 
14:10 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Monfirenzo
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
14:26 
15:03 
0h 37min 
5,60 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
15:03 
15:08 
0h 5min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
15:34 
16:10 
0h 36min 
5,60 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
15:45 
15:50 
0h 5min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
15:45 
16:46 
1h 1min 
7,10 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(53,49 HRK)
 
15:49 
16:25 
0h 36min 
6,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(48,22 HRK)
 
17:55 
18:00 
0h 5min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
17:55 
18:45 
0h 50min 
7,10 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(53,49 HRK)
 
18:44 
18:50 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
18:44 
18:46 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Kukaleta - Monfirenzo
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: