Bus stop Krnjak Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Krnjak
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:56
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
05:56
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
10:53
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
10:53
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
11:29
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
11:29
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
14:39
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
14:39
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
17:44
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
17:44
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:50 
06:15 
0h 25min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
05:50 
07:10 
1h 20min 
8,20 EUR
 
Krnjak - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
07:03 
08:30 
1h 27min 
8,20 EUR
 
Krnjak - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
07:03 
07:28 
0h 25min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
08:35 
08:58 
0h 23min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
08:35 
09:55 
1h 20min 
8,20 EUR
 
Krnjak - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
12:50 
13:14 
0h 24min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
14:50 
15:10 
0h 20min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:05 
1h 15min 
8,20 EUR
 
Krnjak - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
17:35 
18:50 
1h 15min 
8,20 EUR
 
Krnjak - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
17:35 
17:55 
0h 20min 
4,10 EUR
 
Krnjak - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: