Bus Koper Sarajevo

 
route:

Koper (SLO) - Sarajevo (BIH)

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Sarajevu? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Koper 
 
 
18:25
Ljubljana 
 
19:45 
20:00
Novo mesto 
 
21:00 
21:00
Brčko 
+1
02:10 
02:10
Cerik 
+1
02:40 
02:40
Ormanica 
+1
02:45 
02:45
Srebrenik 
+1
03:00 
03:00
Tuzla 
+1
03:45 
03:45
Lukavac 
+1
04:00 
04:00
Gračanica 
+1
04:30 
04:30
Doboj 
+1
05:00 
05:00
Maglaj 
+1
05:30 
05:30
Žepče 
+1
05:50 
05:50
Zenica 
+1
06:40 
06:40
Kakanj 
+1
07:00 
07:00
Visoko 
+1
07:30 
07:30
Sarajevo 
+1
08:10 
 
 
All trips on route Koper - Sarajevo
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
14.08.2022
18:25 
08:10 
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search