Bus stop Kijac Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Kijac
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:23
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:41
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:43
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:43
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:43
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:43
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:18
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:18
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:18
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:18
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:27
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:57
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:57
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:57
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:57
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:27
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:27
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:58
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:43
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:43
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:57
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:57
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:57
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:57
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:43
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:43
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:20
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:43
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:43
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:43
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:43
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:12
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:12
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:12
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:18
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:18
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:18
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:18
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:27
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:03
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:03
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:03
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:58
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:58
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:58
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:58
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:48
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:48
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:23 
06:27 
0h 4min 
3,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Malinska
Select & Buy
 
06:23 
06:52 
0h 29min 
5,10 EUR
 
Kijac - Krk
Select & Buy
 
06:23 
07:13 
0h 50min 
5,80 EUR
 
Kijac - Punat
Select & Buy
 
06:23 
06:24 
0h 1min 
3,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Select & Buy
 
06:23 
06:46 
0h 23min 
4,80 EUR
 
Kijac - Lizer
Select & Buy
 
06:23 
06:35 
0h 12min 
3,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Bogovići
Select & Buy
 
06:41 
07:24 
0h 43min 
5,40 EUR
 
Kijac - Bakar (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
06:41 
07:04 
0h 23min 
4,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
06:41 
06:53 
0h 12min 
3,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Dina (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
06:41 
07:38 
0h 57min 
7,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
06:41 
06:54 
0h 13min 
4,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
06:43 
06:54 
0h 11min 
4,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
06:43 
07:30 
0h 47min 
7,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
06:43 
06:53 
0h 10min 
3,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Dina (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
06:43 
07:04 
0h 21min 
4,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
06:43 
07:18 
0h 35min 
5,40 EUR
 
Kijac - Bakar (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
07:53 
0h 35min 
5,40 EUR
 
Kijac - Bakar (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
07:39 
0h 21min 
4,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
07:28 
0h 10min 
3,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Dina (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
08:09 
0h 51min 
7,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
07:29 
0h 11min 
4,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
07:18 
11:10 
3h 52min 
24,20 EUR
 
Kijac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:27 
07:32 
0h 5min 
3,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Malinska
Select & Buy
 
07:27 
07:53 
0h 26min 
5,10 EUR
 
Kijac - Krk
Select & Buy
 
07:27 
07:37 
0h 10min 
3,60 EUR
 
Kijac - Bogovići
Select & Buy
 
07:27 
07:47 
0h 20min 
4,80 EUR
 
Kijac - Lizer
Select & Buy
 
07:27 
07:29 
0h 2min 
3,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Select & Buy
 
09:57 
10:46 
0h 49min 
7,30 EUR
 
Kijac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:57 
13:30 
3h 33min 
24,20 EUR
 
Kijac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
09:57 
10:09 
0h 12min 
4,00 EUR
 
Kijac - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
select country: