Bus stop Karlobag Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Karlobag
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
09:35
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
09:35
Zadar
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:36
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:36
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:47
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Gospić
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
16:05
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:05
Crikvenica
Brioni - Pula
16:05
Crikvenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:53
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:53
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:45 
07:40 
0h 55min 
6,40 EUR
 
Karlobag - Gospić
Select & Buy
 
(48,22 HRK)
 
09:45 
12:20 
2h 35min 
15,70 EUR
 
Karlobag - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(118,29 HRK)
 
09:45 
12:20 
2h 35min 
15,70 EUR
 
Karlobag - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(118,29 HRK)
 
09:45 
11:35 
1h 50min 
11,60 EUR
 
Karlobag - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(87,4 HRK)
 
09:45 
11:35 
1h 50min 
11,60 EUR
 
Karlobag - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(87,4 HRK)
 
11:40 
13:38 
1h 58min 
10,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(76,1 HRK)
 
11:40 
14:38 
2h 58min 
15,00 EUR
 
Karlobag - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(113,02 HRK)
 
11:40 
15:05 
3h 25min 
18,30 EUR
 
Karlobag - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(137,88 HRK)
 
11:40 
18:16 
6h 36min 
29,30 EUR
 
Karlobag - Baška Voda
Select & Buy
 
(220,76 HRK)
 
11:40 
18:28 
6h 48min 
29,80 EUR
 
Karlobag - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(224,53 HRK)
 
11:40 
21:43 
10h 3min 
40,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(302,13 HRK)
 
11:40 
16:40 
5h 0min 
25,40 EUR
 
Karlobag - Split
Select & Buy
 
(191,38 HRK)
 
11:40 
16:06 
4h 26min 
22,60 EUR
 
Karlobag - Seget Vranjica
Select & Buy
 
(170,28 HRK)
 
11:40 
16:11 
4h 31min 
23,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(174,05 HRK)
 
11:40 
13:10 
1h 30min 
8,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Posedarje
Select & Buy
 
(61,03 HRK)
 
11:40 
14:42 
3h 2min 
16,40 EUR
 
Karlobag - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(123,57 HRK)
 
11:40 
12:31 
0h 51min 
6,70 EUR
 
Karlobag - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
11:40 
12:48 
1h 8min 
7,80 EUR
 
Karlobag - Maslenica (most)
Select & Buy
 
(58,77 HRK)
 
11:40 
15:31 
3h 51min 
19,50 EUR
 
Karlobag - Šparadići
Select & Buy
 
(146,92 HRK)
 
11:40 
13:27 
1h 47min 
9,40 EUR
 
Karlobag - Murvica (donja)
Select & Buy
 
(70,82 HRK)
 
11:40 
14:16 
2h 36min 
13,70 EUR
 
Karlobag - Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(103,22 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:55 
2h 5min 
13,30 EUR
 
Karlobag - Dramalj
Select & Buy
 
(100,21 HRK)
 
14:50 
15:35 
0h 45min 
6,30 EUR
 
Karlobag - Starigrad (Senj)
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
14:50 
15:23 
0h 33min 
5,60 EUR
 
Karlobag - Jablanac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:40 
1h 50min 
11,40 EUR
 
Karlobag - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(85,89 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:05 
1h 15min 
9,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(68,56 HRK)
 
14:50 
15:54 
1h 4min 
8,50 EUR
 
Karlobag - Sveti Juraj
Select & Buy
 
(64,04 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:45 
1h 55min 
12,50 EUR
 
Karlobag - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(94,18 HRK)
 
14:50 
16:50 
2h 0min 
12,50 EUR
 
Karlobag - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(94,18 HRK)
 
14:50 
17:09 
2h 19min 
16,10 EUR
 
Karlobag - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
(121,31 HRK)
 
 
 
 
select country: