Bus stop Karigador Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
16:03
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:03
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
08:15 
08:23 
0h 8min 
27,00 HRK
 
Karigador - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(3,58 EUR)
 
08:15 
10:40 
2h 25min 
11,40 EUR
 
Karigador - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(85,89 HRK)
 
08:15 
09:41 
1h 26min 
9,70 EUR
 
Karigador - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(73,08 HRK)
 
08:42 
08:53 
0h 11min 
3,90 EUR
 
Karigador - Umag
Select & Buy
 
(29,38 HRK)
 
14:44 
14:55 
0h 11min 
27,00 HRK
 
Karigador - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(3,58 EUR)
 
15:29 
15:40 
0h 11min 
27,00 HRK
 
Karigador - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(3,58 EUR)
 
16:03 
16:16 
0h 13min 
3,90 EUR
 
Karigador - Umag
Select & Buy
 
(29,38 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: