Bus stop Kaniža (Ivanec) Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Kaniza
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:35
Bednja
AP - Varaždin
07:45
Bednja
AP - Varaždin
13:35
Bednja
AP - Varaždin
21:35
Bednja
AP - Varaždin
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:57 
05:35 
0h 38min 
 
 
Kaniža (Ivanec) - Varaždin
 
12:53 
13:35 
0h 42min 
 
 
Kaniža (Ivanec) - Varaždin
 
20:53 
21:35 
0h 42min 
 
 
Kaniža (Ivanec) - Varaždin
 
 
 
 
 
select country: