Bus stop Ičići Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Icici
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
09:59
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:59
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:59
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:41
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:41
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:41
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:54
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:54
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:21
Lovran
Brioni - Pula
15:21
Lovran
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:21
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:21
Pula
Brioni - Pula
16:14
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:14
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:14
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:14
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:14
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:14
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:14
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:14
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:14
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:24
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
18:24
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
09:59 
10:32 
0h 33min 
4,60 EUR
 
Ičići - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
09:59 
10:04 
0h 5min 
2,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
10:41 
10:54 
0h 13min 
4,00 EUR
 
Ičići - Mošćenička Draga
Select & Buy
 
10:41 
11:05 
0h 24min 
5,10 EUR
 
Ičići - Brseč
Select & Buy
 
10:41 
12:25 
1h 44min 
10,90 EUR
 
Ičići - Loborika
Select & Buy
 
10:41 
12:35 
1h 54min 
12,30 EUR
 
Ičići - Pula
Select & Buy
 
14:54 
14:58 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Ičići - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
14:54 
14:58 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Ičići - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
14:54 
16:45 
1h 51min 
12,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Pula
Select & Buy
 
14:54 
16:45 
1h 51min 
12,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Pula
Select & Buy
 
15:21 
15:45 
0h 24min 
3,80 EUR
 
Ičići - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
15:21 
15:45 
0h 24min 
3,80 EUR
 
Ičići - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
16:14 
16:20 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
16:14 
16:45 
0h 31min 
4,60 EUR
 
Ičići - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
16:14 
17:45 
1h 31min 
9,30 EUR
 
Ičići - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
16:14 
19:40 
3h 26min 
18,80 EUR
 
Ičići - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
16:14 
18:45 
2h 31min 
17,40 EUR
 
Ičići - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
17:14 
19:45 
2h 31min 
17,40 EUR
 
Ičići - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
17:14 
20:40 
3h 26min 
18,80 EUR
 
Ičići - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
17:14 
18:45 
1h 31min 
9,30 EUR
 
Ičići - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
17:14 
17:40 
0h 26min 
4,60 EUR
 
Ičići - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
17:14 
17:20 
0h 6min 
2,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
18:24 
20:15 
1h 51min 
12,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Pula
Select & Buy
 
18:24 
20:15 
1h 51min 
12,70 EUR
 
Ičići - Pula
Select & Buy
 
18:24 
18:28 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Ičići - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
18:24 
18:28 
0h 4min 
2,50 EUR
 
Ičići - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: