Bus stop Hruševje Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:11
Piran
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
07:59
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
08:56
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
09:57
Koper
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
13:12
Piran
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
14:07
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
15:02
Piran
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
17:54
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
20:27
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
21:57
Piran
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
22:27
Ljubljana
Arriva Dolenjska in Primorska - Koper
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:51 
07:11 
1h 20min 
 
 
Hruševje - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
06:47 
07:59 
1h 12min 
 
 
Hruševje - Nova Gorica
Select & Buy
07:22 
08:56 
1h 34min 
 
 
Hruševje - Piran
Select & Buy
08:43 
09:57 
1h 14min 
 
 
Hruševje - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
11:52 
13:12 
1h 20min 
 
 
Hruševje - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
12:55 
14:07 
1h 12min 
 
 
Hruševje - Nova Gorica
Select & Buy
13:34 
15:02 
1h 28min 
 
 
Hruševje - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
16:20 
17:54 
1h 34min 
 
 
Hruševje - Piran
Select & Buy
19:15 
20:27 
1h 12min 
 
 
Hruševje - Nova Gorica
Select & Buy
20:34 
21:57 
1h 23min 
 
 
Hruševje - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
21:15 
22:27 
1h 12min 
 
 
Hruševje - Nova Gorica
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
select country: