Bus Dubrovnik Šibenik

 
route:

Dubrovnik - Šibenik

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-
operate:
23.06. - 05.09.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Šibeniku? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Dubrovnik 
 
 
13:00
Trsteno 
 
13:35 
13:35
Slano 
 
13:50 
13:50
Zaton Doli 
 
14:05 
14:05
Opuzen (raskršće) 
 
14:40 
14:40
Rogotin 
 
14:50 
14:50
Ploče 
 
14:55 
15:00
Gradac 
 
15:20 
15:20
Zaostrog 
 
15:30 
15:30
Drvenik 
 
15:35 
15:35
Igrane 
 
15:48 
15:48
Podgora 
 
15:55 
15:55
Makarska 
 
16:08 
16:15
Baška Voda 
 
16:27 
16:27
Brela (raskršće) 
 
16:32 
16:32
Dubci 
 
16:35 
16:35
Omiš (raskršće) 
 
16:58 
16:58
Split 
 
17:25 
17:30
Trogir 
 
18:00 
18:00
Marina 
 
18:15 
18:15
Rogoznica (raskršće) 
 
18:27 
18:27
Primošten (raskršće) 
 
18:35 
18:35
Grebaštica 
 
18:46 
18:46
Brodarica 
 
18:53 
18:53
Šibenik 
 
19:05 
 
 
All trips on route Dubrovnik - Šibenik
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
08.08.2022
05:00 
11:35 
Select & Buy
06:00 
12:00 
Select & Buy
08:00 
14:30 
Select & Buy
11:00 
17:35 
Select & Buy
13:00 
19:05 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search