Dubrovnik Bus station

Obale pape Ivana Pavla II 44A
tel 1: 060 305 070 (naplatno/extra charge)
Opening hours: 07:00 - 22:00
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Dubrovnik
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
07:15 
10:15 
3h 0min 
27,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Budva
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
08:45 
1h 30min 
21,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Herceg Novi
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
09:45 
2h 30min 
25,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Kotor
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
11:30 
4h 15min 
36,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Podgorica
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
14:50 
6h 50min 
28,30 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Vodice (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
15:19 
7h 19min 
30,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Pakoštane (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
15:15 
7h 15min 
30,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Drage
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
15:00 
7h 0min 
28,70 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:49 
2h 49min 
17,30 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Tučepi
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:44 
2h 44min 
17,30 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Podgora
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:35 
2h 35min 
16,00 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Igrane
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:31 
2h 31min 
16,00 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Živogošće
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:16 
2h 16min 
14,60 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Zaostrog
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
09:28 
1h 28min 
11,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Opuzen (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:15 
0h 15min 
3,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
13:35 
5h 35min 
22,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Seget Vranjica
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
13:36 
5h 36min 
23,60 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Seget Poljica
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
16:12 
8h 12min 
33,80 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Murvica (donja)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
15:25 
7h 25min 
30,70 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
14:01 
6h 1min 
25,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Primošten (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:11 
2h 11min 
14,60 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Brist
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
11:45 
3h 45min 
23,00 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Mostar Katedrala
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
11:27 
3h 27min 
19,10 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Donja Brela
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:21 
2h 21min 
15,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Drvenik
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:48 
0h 48min 
5,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Doli
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
14:45 
6h 45min 
35,00 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:19 
0h 19min 
3,60 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Orašac
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
19:38 
11h 38min 
46,20 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
19:01 
11h 1min 
45,10 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Senj
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
17:53 
9h 53min 
40,10 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Karlobag
Select & Buy
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
08:00
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Gospić
Samoborček - Samobor
08:44
Dubrovnik aerodrom
Libertas - Dubrovnik
09:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Vela Luka
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Blato
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Smokvica
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Čara
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Pupnat
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Žrnovo
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Dominče (ferry port)
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Orebić (ferry port)
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Potomje
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Janjina
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Putniković
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Ston
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Doli
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Ston (raskršće)
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Slano
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Trsteno
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Orašac
Šabadin - Mlini
09:55
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:55
Korčula
Šabadin - Mlini
10:45
Budva
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Tivat
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Herceg Novi
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Kotor
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Petrovac (MNE)
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Sutomore
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Podgorica
Božur/Čazmatrans
11:00
Slavonski Brod
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Međugorje
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Zenica
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Doboj
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Vinkovci
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Osijek
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Đakovo
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Ljubuški
Globtour - Međugorje
11:00
Neum
Globtour - Međugorje
11:45
Drvenik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Zaostrog
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Tučepi
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Lokva Rogoznica
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Pisak
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Podaca
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:45
Mimice
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:30
Tivat
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Budva
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Kotor
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Herceg Novi
Jadran expres - Kotor
13:07
Dubrovnik aerodrom
Libertas - Dubrovnik
13:19
Dubrovnik aerodrom
Libertas - Dubrovnik
13:40
Mostar Katedrala
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Sarajevo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:45
Kiseljak
Globtour - Međugorje
15:45
Sarajevo
Globtour - Međugorje
15:45
Slano
Globtour - Međugorje
15:45
Neum
Globtour - Međugorje
15:45
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
15:45
Čapljina
Globtour - Međugorje
17:00
Budva
Jadran Ekspres/Touring/Croatia Bus
17:00
Herceg Novi
Jadran Ekspres/Touring/Croatia Bus
17:00
Kotor
Jadran Ekspres/Touring/Croatia Bus
17:34
Dubrovnik aerodrom
Libertas - Dubrovnik
19:37
Dubrovnik aerodrom
Libertas - Dubrovnik
20:30
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
20:30
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
20:30
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
21:43
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Dugi Rat
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Trsteno
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Mimice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Promajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Dubac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Drvenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Doli
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country: