Donji Miholjac Bus station

tel 1: 060 357 060 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Donji Miholjac
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
04:20 
05:35 
1h 15min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
04:20 
05:27 
1h 7min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
04:20 
05:14 
0h 54min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:13 
0h 58min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:26 
1h 11min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:35 
1h 20min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
05:35 
06:50 
1h 15min 
4,70 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Našice
Select & Buy
 
05:41 
06:35 
0h 54min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
05:41 
06:57 
1h 16min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
05:41 
06:48 
1h 7min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:37 
1h 37min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:48 
1h 48min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:25 
1h 25min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:16 
1h 16min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:03 
1h 3min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
09:01 
1h 1min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
09:14 
1h 14min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
09:23 
1h 23min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
09:15 
10:41 
1h 26min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
09:15 
10:32 
1h 17min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
12:14 
1h 14min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
12:23 
1h 23min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
11:00 
12:03 
1h 3min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
11:50 
12:11 
0h 21min 
3,80 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Podravska Moslavina
Select & Buy
 
12:00 
13:15 
1h 15min 
4,70 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Našice
Select & Buy
 
12:14 
13:35 
1h 21min 
5,10 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Petrijevci
Select & Buy
 
12:14 
13:59 
1h 45min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
12:14 
13:48 
1h 34min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
13:10 
14:41 
1h 31min 
6,00 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
13:10 
14:52 
1h 42min 
6,60 EUR
 
Donji Miholjac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:55
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:55
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:55
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:46
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:01
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:01
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:01
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:06
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:06
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:06
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:46
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:53
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:53
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:53
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:55
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:55
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:55
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:45
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:45
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:45
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Petrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Belišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country: