Bus stop Donji Humac Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:15
Bol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:10
Bol
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
07:15 
07:30 
0h 15min 
26,00 HRK
 
Donji Humac - Supetar
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
 
10:40 
11:20 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Donji Humac - Bol
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
14:35 
15:15 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Donji Humac - Bol
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
17:10 
17:25 
0h 15min 
26,00 HRK
 
Donji Humac - Supetar
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: