Daruvar Bus station

tel 1: +385 43 331 319
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Daruvar
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
07:20 
07:49 
0h 29min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
07:30 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
12:00 
12:10 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
12:00 
12:30 
0h 30min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
13:25 
13:53 
0h 28min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
13:25 
13:35 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
14:15 
14:25 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
14:15 
14:25 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
14:15 
14:45 
0h 30min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
14:15 
14:44 
0h 29min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
19:15 
19:44 
0h 29min 
4,20 EUR
 
Daruvar - Pakrac
Select & Buy
 
19:15 
19:25 
0h 10min 
1,50 EUR
 
Daruvar - Kip
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:19
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:19
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:55
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:09
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:09
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Kip
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:19
Pakrac
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country: