Bus stop Cesarica Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
10:29
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:58
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:07
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:03
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:03
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
10:29 
12:38 
2h 9min 
10,50 EUR
 
Cesarica - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(79,11 HRK)
 
10:29 
10:36 
0h 7min 
3,20 EUR
 
Cesarica - Karlobag
Select & Buy
 
(24,11 HRK)
 
13:58 
16:34 
2h 36min 
17,20 EUR
 
Cesarica - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(129,59 HRK)
 
14:07 
16:20 
2h 13min 
10,50 EUR
 
Cesarica - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(79,11 HRK)
 
14:07 
14:15 
0h 8min 
3,20 EUR
 
Cesarica - Karlobag
Select & Buy
 
(24,11 HRK)
 
17:03 
19:30 
2h 27min 
17,20 EUR
 
Cesarica - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(129,59 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: