Cernik Bus station timetable

tel 1: +385 35 333 960
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:50 
06:35 
0h 45min 
4,70 EUR
 
Cernik - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:36 
08:40 
2h 4min 
13,40 EUR
 
Cernik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(100,96 HRK)
 
06:36 
06:41 
0h 5min 
2,30 EUR
 
Cernik - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(17,33 HRK)
 
14:45 
14:50 
0h 5min 
2,30 EUR
 
Cernik - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(17,33 HRK)
 
14:45 
17:13 
2h 28min 
13,40 EUR
 
Cernik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(100,96 HRK)
 
16:15 
16:50 
0h 35min 
4,70 EUR
 
Cernik - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
19:15 
19:45 
0h 30min 
4,70 EUR
 
Cernik - Požega (HR)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:35
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:04
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country: