Bus stop Čabar Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Cabar
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:04
Gerovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Gerovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:39
Gerovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:21
Gerovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:21
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:50 
05:33 
0h 43min 
4,70 EUR
 
Čabar - Gerovo
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
04:50 
06:25 
1h 35min 
7,50 EUR
 
Čabar - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
(56,51 HRK)
 
07:40 
09:10 
1h 30min 
7,50 EUR
 
Čabar - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
(56,51 HRK)
 
07:40 
08:28 
0h 48min 
4,70 EUR
 
Čabar - Gerovo
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:59 
0h 19min 
4,20 EUR
 
Čabar - Prezid
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
13:10 
13:29 
0h 19min 
4,20 EUR
 
Čabar - Prezid
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
14:39 
14:58 
0h 19min 
4,20 EUR
 
Čabar - Prezid
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: