Bus Zadar - Donji Miholjac

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Zadar - Donji Miholjac 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Zadar - Zagreb
25.07.2024 - Thursday
23:50 
03:45 +1
3h 55min 
 
16,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:00 
09:30 
3h 30min 
 
17,20 EUR
 
 
 
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
07:30 
11:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
11:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
13:15 
3h 30min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
16:00 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:00 
16:45 
3h 45min 
 
10,99 EUR
 
 
 
13:30 
17:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:50 
17:45 
3h 55min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:30 
18:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
16:00 
19:35 
3h 35min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:25 
19:55 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:10 
20:20 
5h 10min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
20:30 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
22:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:15 
22:45 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Donji Miholjac
16:15 
20:55 
4h 40min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bjelovar *
    Route Zadar - Bjelovar
13:00 
19:00 
6h 0min 
 
27,00 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Bjelovar - Donji Miholjac
18:00 
20:55 
2h 55min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Virovitica *
    Route Zadar - Virovitica
12:50 
20:15 
7h 25min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Virovitica - Donji Miholjac
19:25 
20:55 
1h 30min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Pitomača *
    Route Zadar - Pitomača
12:50 
19:45 
6h 55min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Pitomača - Donji Miholjac
18:55 
20:55 
2h 0min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Đurđevac *
    Route Zadar - Đurđevac
12:50 
19:30 
6h 40min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Đurđevac - Donji Miholjac
18:38 
20:55 
2h 17min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Osijek *
    Route Zadar - Osijek
22:15 
06:30 +1
8h 15min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
08:10 +1
8h 20min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
22:10 
8h 40min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Osijek - Donji Miholjac
05:40 
07:05 
1h 25min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
11:41 
1h 11min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:45 
13:10 
1h 25min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:30 
16:57 
1h 27min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:25 
20:52 
1h 27min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:00 
22:38 
1h 38min 
 
6,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.