Bus Zadar - Doboj

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Zadar - Doboj 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Zadar - Zagreb
25.07.2024 - Thursday
23:50 
03:45 +1
3h 55min 
 
16,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:00 
09:30 
3h 30min 
 
17,20 EUR
 
 
 
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
07:30 
11:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
11:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
13:15 
3h 30min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
16:00 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:00 
16:45 
3h 45min 
 
10,99 EUR
 
 
 
13:30 
17:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:50 
17:45 
3h 55min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:30 
18:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
16:00 
19:35 
3h 35min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:25 
19:55 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:10 
20:20 
5h 10min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
20:30 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
22:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:15 
22:45 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Doboj
15:30 
18:30 
3h 0min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Slavonski Brod *
    Route Zadar - Slavonski Brod
22:15 
05:05 +1
6h 50min 
 
26,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
20:45 
7h 15min 
 
30,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Slavonski Brod - Doboj
22:00 
23:45 
1h 45min 
 
17,95 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bugojno *
    Route Zadar - Bugojno
07:30 
13:45 
6h 15min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Bugojno - Doboj
00:40 
03:50 
3h 10min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Vitez *
    Route Zadar - Vitez
07:30 
15:15 
7h 45min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Vitez - Doboj
02:00 
03:50 
1h 50min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Žepče *
    Route Zadar - Žepče
07:30 
16:30 
9h 0min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Žepče - Doboj
03:10 
03:50 
0h 40min 
 
5,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:50 
21:35 
0h 45min 
 
6,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:30 
00:17 +1
0h 47min 
 
5,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Zadar - Zenica
07:30 
15:50 
8h 20min 
 
37,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Doboj
02:30 
03:50 
1h 20min 
 
10,26 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:05 
21:35 
1h 30min 
 
8,21 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:47 
00:17 +1
1h 30min 
 
7,18 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Maglaj *
    Route Zadar - Maglaj
07:30 
17:20 
9h 50min 
 
39,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Maglaj - Doboj
03:25 
03:50 
0h 25min 
 
3,59 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:15 
21:35 
0h 20min 
 
5,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:54 
00:17 +1
0h 23min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Osijek *
    Route Zadar - Osijek
22:15 
06:30 +1
8h 15min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
08:10 +1
8h 20min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
22:10 
8h 40min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Osijek - Doboj
20:40 
23:45 
3h 5min 
 
17,95 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Doboj
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.