Bus Zadar - Delnice

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Zadar - Delnice 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Karlovac *
    Route Zadar - Karlovac
25.07.2024 - Thursday
15:10 
19:30 
4h 20min 
 
18,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
21:10 
2h 40min 
 
16,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Karlovac - Delnice
07:10 
08:10 
1h 0min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:25 
09:25 
1h 0min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:25 
13:30 
1h 5min 
 
9,93 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:25 
15:25 
1h 0min 
 
11,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:10 
16:05 
0h 55min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:55 
17:05 
1h 10min 
 
11,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:55 
17:55 
1h 0min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:55 
19:55 
1h 0min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:55 
21:55 
1h 0min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Crikvenica *
    Route Zadar - Crikvenica
08:00 
11:35 
3h 35min 
 
18,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:45 
16:50 
4h 5min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:49 
3h 49min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
22:15 
4h 0min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Crikvenica - Delnice
16:50 
18:45 
1h 55min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:50 
19:49 
0h 59min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Novi Vinodolski *
    Route Zadar - Novi Vinodolski
08:00 
11:25 
3h 25min 
 
17,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:45 
16:40 
3h 55min 
 
18,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:38 
3h 38min 
 
18,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
22:05 
3h 50min 
 
18,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Novi Vinodolski - Delnice
16:40 
18:45 
2h 5min 
 
9,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
19:49 
1h 19min 
 
9,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Dramalj *
    Route Zadar - Dramalj
12:45 
16:55 
4h 10min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:54 
3h 54min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
22:20 
4h 5min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Dramalj - Delnice
16:55 
18:45 
1h 50min 
 
7,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:55 
19:49 
0h 54min 
 
7,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Zadar - Rijeka
07:30 
11:05 
3h 35min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
12:20 
4h 20min 
 
20,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
13:30 
6h 0min 
 
19,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:45 
17:34 
4h 49min 
 
21,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
20:30 
4h 30min 
 
21,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
22:59 
4h 44min 
 
21,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Rijeka - Delnice
08:30 
09:15 
0h 45min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
09:45 
0h 45min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
10:45 
0h 45min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
15:02 
1h 2min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:30 
16:30 
1h 0min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
16:45 
0h 45min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
17:45 
0h 45min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
18:45 
0h 45min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:40 
21:25 
0h 45min 
 
7,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Zadar - Zagreb
23:50 
03:45 +1
3h 55min 
 
16,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:00 
09:30 
3h 30min 
 
17,20 EUR
 
 
 
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
07:30 
11:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
11:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
13:15 
3h 30min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
16:00 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:00 
16:45 
3h 45min 
 
10,99 EUR
 
 
 
13:30 
17:00 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:50 
17:45 
3h 55min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:30 
18:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
16:00 
19:35 
3h 35min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:25 
19:55 
3h 30min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:10 
20:20 
5h 10min 
 
16,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
20:30 
3h 30min 
 
11,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
22:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:15 
22:45 
3h 30min 
 
14,86 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Delnice
06:15 
08:10 
1h 55min 
 
12,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
09:25 
1h 55min 
 
12,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
11:30 
1h 30min 
 
12,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
13:30 
2h 0min 
 
12,52 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
15:25 
1h 55min 
 
12,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
16:05 
1h 50min 
 
12,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:00 
17:05 
2h 5min 
 
14,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
17:55 
1h 55min 
 
12,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
19:55 
1h 55min 
 
13,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
21:55 
1h 55min 
 
13,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Opatija *
    Route Zadar - Opatija
08:00 
12:55 
4h 55min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
16:20 
8h 50min 
 
23,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Opatija - Delnice
15:25 
16:45 
1h 20min 
 
9,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:25 
17:45 
1h 20min 
 
9,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:20 
18:45 
1h 25min 
 
9,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Raša *
    Route Zadar - Raša
08:00 
14:00 
6h 0min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Raša - Delnice
14:19 
16:45 
2h 26min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:02 
17:45 
2h 43min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:02 
18:45 
2h 43min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Labin *
    Route Zadar - Labin
08:00 
13:50 
5h 50min 
 
29,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
17:20 
9h 50min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Labin - Delnice
14:30 
16:45 
2h 15min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:20 
17:45 
2h 25min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:15 
18:45 
2h 30min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Nova Gradiška *
    Route Zadar - Nova Gradiška
22:15 
04:20 +1
6h 5min 
 
25,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
05:45 +1
5h 55min 
 
25,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
16:10 
8h 40min 
 
25,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
20:00 
6h 30min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Nova Gradiška - Delnice
06:55 
11:30 
4h 35min 
 
27,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:55 
3h 55min 
 
24,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Slavonski Brod *
    Route Zadar - Slavonski Brod
22:15 
05:05 +1
6h 50min 
 
26,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
20:45 
7h 15min 
 
30,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Slavonski Brod - Delnice
11:45 
16:05 
4h 20min 
 
28,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:10 
19:55 
4h 45min 
 
25,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Pula *
    Route Zadar - Pula
08:00 
14:45 
6h 45min 
 
31,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
18:15 
10h 45min 
 
29,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:45 
22:35 
9h 50min 
 
32,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Pula - Delnice
07:00 
09:45 
2h 45min 
 
19,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
16:45 
3h 15min 
 
19,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
17:45 
3h 30min 
 
19,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:15 
18:45 
3h 30min 
 
19,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Đakovo *
    Route Zadar - Đakovo
22:15 
06:10 +1
7h 55min 
 
31,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
07:30 +1
7h 40min 
 
31,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
21:25 
7h 55min 
 
32,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Đakovo - Delnice
10:40 
16:05 
5h 25min 
 
30,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
19:55 
5h 40min 
 
27,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Osijek *
    Route Zadar - Osijek
22:15 
06:30 +1
8h 15min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
08:10 +1
8h 20min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
22:10 
8h 40min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Osijek - Delnice
10:00 
16:05 
6h 5min 
 
31,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
19:55 
6h 25min 
 
28,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.