Bus Zadar - Budva

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Zadar - Budva 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Split *
    Route Zadar - Split
23.07.2024 - Tuesday
22:30 
01:00 +1
2h 30min 
 
17,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
04:45 
07:25 
2h 40min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:00 
10:02 
3h 2min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:00 
10:05 
3h 5min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:50 
10:10 
2h 20min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:30 
11:45 
2h 15min 
 
17,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:45 
13:05 
2h 20min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
13:50 
2h 20min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
 
 
12:45 
16:00 
3h 15min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:50 
16:20 
2h 30min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:45 
16:40 
2h 55min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:45 
17:00 
2h 15min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
 
 
15:00 
18:05 
3h 5min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:15 
19:45 
2h 30min 
 
17,00 EUR
 
 
 
16:45 
20:00 
3h 15min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:30 
20:36 
3h 6min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
20:50 
2h 20min 
 
17,00 EUR
 
 
 
18:00 
21:00 
3h 0min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Split - Budva
16:00 
23:25 
7h 25min 
 
46,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Dubrovnik *
    Route Zadar - Dubrovnik
13:45 
21:43 
7h 58min 
 
32,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:45 
21:43 
7h 58min 
 
32,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Dubrovnik - Budva
07:15 
10:15 
3h 0min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:00 
12:30 
2h 30min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
13:50 
2h 50min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
 
 
17:30 
20:30 
3h 0min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
22:15 
3h 15min 
 
27,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:30 
23:25 
2h 55min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Omiš *
    Route Zadar - Omiš
13:45 
17:46 
4h 1min 
 
17,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Omiš - Budva
16:30 
23:25 
6h 55min 
 
44,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ploče *
    Route Zadar - Ploče
13:45 
19:47 
6h 2min 
 
26,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Ploče - Budva
18:00 
23:25 
5h 25min 
 
37,00 EUR
 
via Dubrovnik 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Zadar - Zenica
07:30 
15:50 
8h 20min 
 
37,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Budva
03:40 
12:30 
8h 50min 
 
35,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Priština *
    Route Zadar - Priština
14:00 
08:00 +1
18h 0min 
 
50,00 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Priština - Budva
17:00 
00:45 +1
7h 45min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
 
 
21:00 
05:25 +1
8h 25min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Budva
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.