Bus Vukovar - Sibenik

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Vukovar - Sibenik 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Vodice *
    Route Vukovar - Vodice
23.07.2024 - Tuesday
05:00 
14:20 
9h 20min 
 
38,59 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Vodice - Sibenik
06:35 
06:50 
0h 15min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
07:25 
07:40 
0h 15min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:13 
08:25 
0h 12min 
 
3,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:15 
08:27 
0h 12min 
 
3,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:10 
11:30 
0h 20min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
11:45 
0h 15min 
 
3,98 EUR
 
 
 
13:10 
13:30 
0h 20min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
14:20 
14:40 
0h 20min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:50 
15:05 
0h 15min 
 
3,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:10 
16:25 
0h 15min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
16:13 
16:25 
0h 12min 
 
3,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:50 
18:10 
0h 20min 
 
2,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:40 
18:56 
0h 16min 
 
3,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:12 
20:25 
0h 13min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
21:45 
22:00 
0h 15min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
21:50 
22:10 
0h 20min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:40 
22:56 
0h 16min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Vukovar - Zagreb
05:00 
09:30 
4h 30min 
 
21,34 EUR
 
 
 
05:00 
09:30 
4h 30min 
 
21,24 EUR
 
 
 
06:45 
11:10 
4h 25min 
 
22,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Sibenik
00:45 
06:05 
5h 20min 
 
20,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
11:30 
5h 0min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:10 
11:45 
4h 35min 
 
19,51 EUR
 
 
 
07:30 
14:20 
6h 50min 
 
21,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
13:10 
4h 40min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:30 
14:40 
5h 10min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
15:20 
4h 50min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
18:10 
6h 40min 
 
21,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:30 
21:10 
4h 40min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
22:10 
5h 10min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
22:56 
4h 56min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
00:20 +1
4h 20min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Slavonski Brod *
    Route Vukovar - Slavonski Brod
05:00 
06:40 
1h 40min 
 
11,38 EUR
 
 
 
05:00 
06:40 
1h 40min 
 
11,28 EUR
 
 
 
06:45 
08:30 
1h 45min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Slavonski Brod - Sibenik
00:05 
08:27 
8h 22min 
 
30,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:30 
06:05 +1
8h 35min 
 
30,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Osijek *
    Route Vukovar - Osijek
06:00 
06:50 
0h 50min 
 
 
 
više polazaka 
 
06:45 
07:40 
0h 55min 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 
10:50 
0h 50min 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 
12:50 
0h 50min 
 
 
 
 
 
14:50 
15:40 
0h 50min 
 
 
 
 
 
17:45 
18:35 
0h 50min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Osijek - Sibenik
20:00 
06:05 +1
10h 5min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:30 
08:27 +1
9h 57min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Murter *
    Route Vukovar - Murter
05:00 
15:00 
10h 0min 
 
40,58 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Murter - Sibenik
06:45 
07:40 
0h 55min 
 
4,40 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
13:30 
1h 0min 
 
4,40 EUR
 
 
 
15:30 
16:25 
0h 55min 
 
4,40 EUR
 
 
 
21:05 
22:00 
0h 55min 
 
4,40 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Donji Vakuf *
    Route Vukovar - Donji Vakuf
20:00 
02:45 +1
6h 45min 
 
41,03 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Donji Vakuf - Sibenik
10:10 
15:30 
5h 20min 
 
29,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.