Bus Tuzla - Tesanj

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines and no lines with one transfer.
Options with a TWO TRANSFERS on the first available date are shown.
 
Tuzla - Tesanj 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Doboj i Jelah *
    Route Tuzla - Doboj
26.07.2024 - Friday
00:37 
02:00 
1h 23min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
00:37 
02:00 
1h 23min 
 
9,23 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Doboj - Jelah
00:15 
00:28 
0h 13min 
 
4,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jelah - Tesanj
00:00 
00:13 
0h 13min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica i Jelah *
    Route Tuzla - Zenica
00:37 
03:40 
3h 3min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
11:00 
3h 0min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
14:30 
3h 30min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Jelah
23:00 
00:28 +1
1h 28min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jelah - Tesanj
00:00 
00:13 
0h 13min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sarajevo i Jelah *
    Route Tuzla - Sarajevo
00:37 
05:05 
4h 28min 
 
19,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:30 
08:45 
3h 15min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
12:08 
3h 8min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:00 
16:15 
3h 15min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:15 
3h 15min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:15 
20:15 
3h 0min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
21:00 
3h 0min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Sarajevo - Jelah
21:40 
00:28 +1
2h 48min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jelah - Tesanj
00:00 
00:13 
0h 13min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb i Jelah *
    Route Tuzla - Zagreb
19:00 
00:15 +1
5h 15min 
 
41,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:00 
12:15 
5h 15min 
 
41,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Jelah
15:30 
18:50 
3h 20min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jelah - Tesanj
00:00 
00:13 
0h 13min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Neum i Jelah *
    Route Tuzla - Neum
23:10 
06:10 +1
7h 0min 
 
36,92 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
00:37 
09:05 
8h 28min 
 
36,92 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Neum - Jelah
17:35 
00:28 +1
6h 53min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jelah - Tesanj
00:00 
00:13 
0h 13min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Tesanj
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.