Bus Tomislavgrad - Dortmund

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Tomislavgrad - Dortmund 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Mostar *
    Route Tomislavgrad - Mostar
24.04.2024 - Wednesday
04:40 
07:00 
2h 20min 
 
10,26 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Mostar - Dortmund
06:45 
14:20 +1
1d 7h 35min 
 
113,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Čapljina *
    Route Tomislavgrad - Čapljina
04:30 
07:30 
3h 0min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Čapljina - Dortmund
05:30 
14:20 +1
1d 8h 50min 
 
113,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.