Bus Srebrenik - Belgrade

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Srebrenik - Belgrade 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Brčko *
    Route Srebrenik - Brčko
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
09:43 
10:30 
0h 47min 
 
 
 
 
 
10:20 
11:20 
1h 0min 
 
4,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:50 
20:50 
1h 0min 
 
4,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Brčko - Belgrade
01:10 
07:10 
6h 0min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
 
 
07:55 
11:25 
3h 30min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
14:45 
3h 15min 
 
13,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:30 
3h 30min 
 
12,00 EUR
 
 
 
18:00 
21:15 
3h 15min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Tuzla *
    Route Srebrenik - Tuzla
06:08 
06:50 
0h 42min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:15 
07:55 
0h 40min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:23 
15:05 
0h 42min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
16:40 
0h 40min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:27 
17:13 
0h 46min 
 
3,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:52 
19:30 
0h 38min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Tuzla - Belgrade
06:15 
10:30 
4h 15min 
 
19,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:25 
20:30 
4h 5min 
 
19,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Lončari (BIH) *
    Route Srebrenik - Lončari (BIH)
10:21 
11:35 
1h 14min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Lončari (BIH) - Belgrade
07:40 
11:25 
3h 45min 
 
13,33 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:15 
14:00 
3h 45min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:45 
19:30 
3h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Brod (BIH) *
    Route Srebrenik - Brod (BIH)
05:41 
07:50 
2h 9min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Brod (BIH) - Belgrade
19:20 
23:15 
3h 55min 
 
16,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Slavonski Brod *
    Route Srebrenik - Slavonski Brod
07:45 
10:15 
2h 30min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:40 
21:40 
2h 0min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Slavonski Brod - Belgrade
02:25 
10:30 
8h 5min 
 
38,99 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
via Tuzla 
 
 
 
* Via Sarajevo *
    Route Srebrenik - Sarajevo
06:08 
10:15 
4h 7min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:15 
11:05 
3h 50min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:23 
18:30 
4h 7min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:50 
3h 50min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:27 
20:15 
3h 48min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Sarajevo - Belgrade
06:30 
16:15 
9h 45min 
 
23,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
15:35 
7h 35min 
 
24,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
17:45 
8h 0min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
20:00 
7h 30min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ljubljana *
    Route Srebrenik - Ljubljana
20:30 
03:25 
6h 55min 
 
32,96 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Ljubljana - Belgrade
22:25 
06:07 
7h 42min 
 
38,00 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Srebrenik - Zagreb
19:40 
00:15 
4h 35min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:45 
12:15 
4h 30min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Belgrade
23:45 
10:30 
10h 45min 
 
60,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
via Tuzla 
 
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Srebrenik - Rijeka
19:40 
03:15 
7h 35min 
 
57,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:45 
15:15 
7h 30min 
 
57,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Rijeka - Belgrade
20:45 
10:30 
13h 45min 
 
80,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
via Tuzla 
 
21:40 
05:45 
8h 5min 
 
58,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Pula *
    Route Srebrenik - Pula
19:40 
05:15 
9h 35min 
 
69,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:45 
17:15 
9h 30min 
 
69,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Pula - Belgrade
19:00 
10:30 
15h 30min 
 
93,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
via Tuzla 
 
20:00 
05:45 
9h 45min 
 
62,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Munchen *
    Route Srebrenik - Munchen
11:00 
01:30 
14h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Munchen - Belgrade
19:00 
09:00 
14h 0min 
 
71,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Stuttgart *
    Route Srebrenik - Stuttgart
08:30 
01:00 
16h 30min 
 
72,10 EUR
 
 
 
11:00 
04:45 
17h 45min 
 
72,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Stuttgart - Belgrade
16:00 
09:00 
17h 0min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Frankfurt *
    Route Srebrenik - Frankfurt
08:30 
06:00 
21h 30min 
 
82,40 EUR
 
 
 
11:00 
08:45 
21h 45min 
 
86,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Frankfurt - Belgrade
12:45 
09:00 
20h 15min 
 
101,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Belgrade
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.