Bus Split - Skopje

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Split - Skopje 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Prizren *
    Route Split - Prizren
23.04.2024 - Tuesday
17:00 
07:00 
-10h 0min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Prizren - Skopje
09:00 
11:30 
2h 30min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Split - Zagreb
19:00 
01:45 +1
6h 45min 
 
25,08 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
02:10 +1
7h 10min 
 
21,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
01:00 
07:00 
6h 0min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
02:00 
07:00 
5h 0min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
13:45 
4h 45min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
14:15 
6h 15min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:45 
17:45 
7h 0min 
 
20,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
18:15 
4h 45min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:15 
19:30 
6h 15min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:00 
20:20 
8h 20min 
 
20,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
20:30 
11h 30min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:30 
22:30 
6h 0min 
 
25,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
23:00 
5h 0min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Skopje
13:40 
15:05 
1h 25min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
više letova 
 
17:00 
05:05 
12h 5min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Dubrovnik *
    Route Split - Dubrovnik
03:45 
08:00 
4h 15min 
 
14,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
11:45 
3h 45min 
 
23,70 EUR
 
 
 
17:15 
21:43 
4h 28min 
 
22,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Dubrovnik - Skopje
19:00 
05:05 
10h 5min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
12:00 
13h 0min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Slavonski Brod *
    Route Split - Slavonski Brod
19:00 
04:30 +1
9h 30min 
 
31,85 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
05:05 +1
10h 5min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Slavonski Brod - Skopje
19:00 
05:05 
10h 5min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Karlovac *
    Route Split - Karlovac
12:00 
19:30 
7h 30min 
 
22,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Karlovac - Skopje
15:30 
05:05 
13h 35min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Beograd *
    Route Split - Beograd
07:00 
20:30 
13h 30min 
 
62,57 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
via Tuzla 
 
    Route Beograd - Skopje
15:30 
21:45 
6h 15min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:30 
06:00 +1
8h 30min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:30 
06:00 +1
8h 30min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Split - Rijeka
05:00 
12:20 
7h 20min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:00 
12:20 
7h 20min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
17:34 
8h 34min 
 
32,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:00 
20:30 
7h 30min 
 
32,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Rijeka - Skopje
14:30 
05:05 
14h 35min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Skopje
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.