Bus Sibenik - Ljubljana

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Sibenik - Ljubljana 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Sibenik - Zagreb
23.04.2024 - Tuesday
20:40 
02:10 +1
5h 30min 
 
20,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
11:40 
5h 10min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:40 
14:15 
4h 35min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:00 
17:45 
5h 45min 
 
19,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:10 
19:30 
4h 20min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:45 
20:20 
6h 35min 
 
19,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
20:30 
9h 30min 
 
24,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
22:30 
4h 30min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:30 
22:40 
5h 10min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Ljubljana
07:15 
09:36 
2h 21min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
više polazaka 
 
 
 
* Via Split *
    Route Sibenik - Split
08:30 
10:05 
1h 35min 
 
8,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:10 
14:45 
1h 35min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:20 
16:00 
1h 40min 
 
7,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:10 
16:40 
1h 30min 
 
9,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:20 
16:50 
1h 30min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:27 
18:02 
1h 35min 
 
8,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
20:00 
1h 45min 
 
7,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
20:36 
1h 36min 
 
9,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:30 
21:00 
1h 30min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:30 
21:00 
1h 30min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:10 
22:40 
1h 30min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Split - Ljubljana
16:00 
01:11 
9h 11min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
više polazaka 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Sibenik - Zenica
08:45 
15:50 
7h 5min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Ljubljana
09:15 
19:05 
9h 50min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
 
 
16:45 
03:25 +1
10h 40min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Žepče *
    Route Sibenik - Žepče
08:45 
16:30 
7h 45min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Žepče - Ljubljana
17:35 
03:25 +1
9h 50min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Maglaj *
    Route Sibenik - Maglaj
08:45 
17:20 
8h 35min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Maglaj - Ljubljana
17:55 
03:25 +1
9h 30min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.