Bus Sanski Most - Sarajevo

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Sanski Most - Sarajevo 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Jajce *
    Route Sanski Most - Jajce
21.04.2024 - Sunday
12:00 
13:57 
1h 57min 
 
9,23 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jajce - Sarajevo
01:55 
05:40 
3h 45min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:10 
12:40 
3h 30min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:25 
14:10 
3h 45min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:25 
20:55 
3h 30min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:25 
21:05 
3h 40min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ključ *
    Route Sanski Most - Ključ
12:00 
12:55 
0h 55min 
 
3,59 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Ključ - Sarajevo
00:50 
05:40 
4h 50min 
 
22,56 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:20 
14:10 
4h 50min 
 
22,56 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:20 
21:05 
4h 45min 
 
22,56 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Donji Vakuf *
    Route Sanski Most - Donji Vakuf
12:00 
15:00 
3h 0min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Donji Vakuf - Sarajevo
02:50 
05:40 
2h 50min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:50 
12:40 
2h 50min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:20 
14:10 
2h 50min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:55 
17:25 
2h 30min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:05 
20:55 
2h 50min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:20 
21:05 
2h 45min 
 
14,87 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Travnik *
    Route Sanski Most - Travnik
12:00 
15:50 
3h 50min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Travnik - Sarajevo
03:40 
05:40 
2h 0min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:40 
12:40 
2h 0min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:10 
14:10 
2h 0min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:45 
17:25 
1h 40min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:55 
20:55 
2h 0min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:10 
21:05 
1h 55min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Sanski Most - Zenica
12:00 
16:45 
4h 45min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Sarajevo
06:30 
07:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:27 
09:40 
1h 13min 
 
7,49 EUR
 
 
 
08:30 
09:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:10 
11:35 
1h 25min 
 
8,21 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
11:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:30 
13:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:30 
15:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:10 
17:36 
1h 26min 
 
7,49 EUR
 
 
 
16:30 
17:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
19:40 
1h 10min 
 
8,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zavidovići *
    Route Sanski Most - Zavidovići
12:00 
17:48 
5h 48min 
 
21,54 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zavidovići - Sarajevo
07:15 
09:40 
2h 25min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
 
 
14:50 
17:36 
2h 46min 
 
10,77 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Cazin *
    Route Sanski Most - Cazin
19:00 
21:40 
2h 40min 
 
8,72 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Cazin - Sarajevo
23:54 
06:00 +1
6h 6min 
 
32,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Živinice *
    Route Sanski Most - Živinice
12:00 
19:13 
7h 13min 
 
25,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Živinice - Sarajevo
07:30 
10:15 
2h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:30 
12:08 
2h 38min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:10 
14:55 
2h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:45 
18:30 
2h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:30 
19:15 
2h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:39 
20:15 
2h 36min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
21:15 
2h 45min 
 
12,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Velika Kladuša *
    Route Sanski Most - Velika Kladuša
19:00 
22:30 
3h 30min 
 
11,79 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Velika Kladuša - Sarajevo
23:00 
06:00 +1
7h 0min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Tuzla *
    Route Sanski Most - Tuzla
12:00 
19:40 
7h 40min 
 
26,15 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Tuzla - Sarajevo
13:00 
16:15 
3h 15min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:15 
3h 15min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:15 
20:15 
3h 0min 
 
14,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ljubljana *
    Route Sanski Most - Ljubljana
11:45 
19:50 
8h 5min 
 
36,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Ljubljana - Sarajevo
19:45 
08:10 +1
12h 25min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.