Bus Otocac - Karlovac

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Otocac - Karlovac 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Otocac - Zagreb
24.07.2024 - Wednesday
20:05 
21:45 
1h 40min 
 
17,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Karlovac
01:15 
02:10 
0h 55min 
 
5,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:45 
06:40 
0h 55min 
 
6,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
07:25 
0h 55min 
 
6,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
07:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:00 
07:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
08:20 
0h 50min 
 
6,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
08:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
09:20 
0h 50min 
 
6,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:15 
10:10 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
11:25 
0h 55min 
 
6,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
12:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
12:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,28 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
12:20 
0h 50min 
 
6,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
14:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:30 
14:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
15:10 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
15:10 
0h 55min 
 
6,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:30 
15:10 
0h 40min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:00 
15:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:15 
16:10 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:30 
16:25 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
16:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
16:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:25 
18:20 
0h 55min 
 
6,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
18:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
19:55 
0h 55min 
 
5,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Otocac - Rijeka
07:20 
09:34 
2h 14min 
 
16,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Rijeka - Karlovac
07:20 
09:05 
1h 45min 
 
12,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:45 
09:20 
1h 35min 
 
11,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
10:15 
1h 45min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
10:50 
1h 50min 
 
14,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
11:45 
1h 45min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
12:35 
1h 35min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
13:05 
1h 35min 
 
12,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:00 
14:35 
1h 35min 
 
12,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:30 
17:00 
1h 30min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
17:50 
1h 50min 
 
12,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
18:45 
1h 45min 
 
14,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
19:45 
1h 45min 
 
14,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
20:35 
1h 35min 
 
14,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
21:35 
1h 35min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:40 
22:25 
1h 45min 
 
14,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:30 
00:05 +1
1h 35min 
 
15,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Selce (raskršće) *
    Route Otocac - Selce (raskršće)
07:20 
08:35 
1h 15min 
 
10,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Selce (raskršće) - Karlovac
05:50 
08:15 
2h 25min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
09:20 
2h 50min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:39 
11:45 
3h 6min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:05 
11:00 
1h 55min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:35 
12:35 
3h 0min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:45 
17:00 
3h 15min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:45 
19:45 
3h 0min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:35 
20:50 
2h 15min 
 
14,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Senj *
    Route Otocac - Senj
07:20 
08:05 
0h 45min 
 
7,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Senj - Karlovac
06:00 
09:20 
3h 20min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
08:15 
1h 45min 
 
18,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
09:23 
1h 53min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:05 
11:45 
3h 40min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
12:35 
3h 35min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:15 
17:00 
3h 45min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:15 
17:00 
3h 45min 
 
17,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:15 
19:45 
3h 30min 
 
18,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:15 
00:05 +1
4h 50min 
 
17,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Crikvenica *
    Route Otocac - Crikvenica
07:20 
08:44 
1h 24min 
 
10,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Crikvenica - Karlovac
05:45 
08:15 
2h 30min 
 
15,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:45 
09:20 
2h 35min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:50 
11:45 
2h 55min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:15 
11:00 
1h 45min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
12:35 
2h 50min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
17:00 
3h 0min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
17:00 
3h 0min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:50 
19:45 
2h 55min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:50 
20:50 
2h 0min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:49 
00:05 +1
4h 16min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Novi Vinodolski *
    Route Otocac - Novi Vinodolski
07:20 
08:30 
1h 10min 
 
9,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Novi Vinodolski - Karlovac
06:00 
08:15 
2h 15min 
 
15,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:25 
09:20 
2h 55min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
11:45 
3h 15min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
11:00 
2h 0min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:25 
12:35 
3h 10min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:40 
17:00 
3h 20min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:40 
17:00 
3h 20min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:40 
19:45 
3h 5min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:30 
20:50 
2h 20min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:40 
00:05 +1
4h 25min 
 
15,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.