Bus Neum - Split

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Neum - Split 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Čapljina *
    Route Neum - Čapljina
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
18:20 
19:45 
1h 25min 
 
10,26 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Čapljina - Split
14:00 
18:00 
4h 0min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Dubrovnik *
    Route Neum - Dubrovnik
09:00 
11:00 
2h 0min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Dubrovnik - Split
08:00 
12:23 
4h 23min 
 
22,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
18:30 
4h 15min 
 
23,70 EUR
 
 
 
22:00 
02:00 
4h 0min 
 
14,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Mostar *
    Route Neum - Mostar
17:35 
19:10 
1h 35min 
 
9,74 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:20 
20:30 
2h 10min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Mostar - Split
13:00 
18:00 
5h 0min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bugojno *
    Route Neum - Bugojno
18:20 
00:40 
6h 20min 
 
23,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Bugojno - Split
09:30 
13:30 
4h 0min 
 
17,95 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
14:10 
3h 40min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:20 
17:00 
3h 40min 
 
16,92 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sarajevo *
    Route Neum - Sarajevo
17:35 
21:30 
3h 55min 
 
24,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Sarajevo - Split
06:00 
13:30 
7h 30min 
 
32,31 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
18:00 
8h 0min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Travnik *
    Route Neum - Travnik
18:20 
01:20 
7h 0min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Travnik - Split
08:20 
13:30 
5h 10min 
 
24,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:30 
14:10 
4h 40min 
 
24,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:00 
17:00 
5h 0min 
 
20,51 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Neum - Zenica
18:20 
02:30 
8h 10min 
 
33,33 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:35 
22:47 
5h 12min 
 
30,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:35 
22:47 
5h 12min 
 
27,69 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Split
08:30 
14:10 
5h 40min 
 
26,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
17:00 
6h 0min 
 
25,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Žepče *
    Route Neum - Žepče
18:20 
03:10 
8h 50min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:35 
23:30 
5h 55min 
 
31,79 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:35 
23:30 
5h 55min 
 
30,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Žepče - Split
07:30 
14:10 
6h 40min 
 
29,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
17:00 
7h 0min 
 
30,77 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Tuzla *
    Route Neum - Tuzla
17:35 
01:28 
7h 53min 
 
36,92 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Tuzla - Split
08:00 
17:00 
9h 0min 
 
43,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Split
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.