Bus Mostar - Vienna

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Mostar - Vienna 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Donji Vakuf *
    Route Mostar - Donji Vakuf
23.04.2024 - Tuesday
10:20 
13:05 
2h 45min 
 
9,49 EUR
 
 
 
13:30 
16:45 
3h 15min 
 
9,23 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Donji Vakuf - Vienna
10:25 
20:45 
10h 20min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Banja Luka *
    Route Mostar - Banja Luka
13:30 
18:45 
5h 15min 
 
13,85 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Banja Luka - Vienna
12:40 
20:55 
8h 15min 
 
31,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Jajce *
    Route Mostar - Jajce
13:30 
17:30 
4h 0min 
 
11,28 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Jajce - Vienna
11:05 
20:45 
9h 40min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Žepče *
    Route Mostar - Žepče
12:50 
17:33 
4h 43min 
 
16,92 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Žepče - Vienna
10:31 
20:55 
10h 24min 
 
48,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Vitez *
    Route Mostar - Vitez
10:20 
14:15 
3h 55min 
 
13,33 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Vitez - Vienna
09:30 
20:55 
11h 25min 
 
48,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sarajevo *
    Route Mostar - Sarajevo
06:00 
08:35 
2h 35min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
07:00 
09:45 
2h 45min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
10:40 
2h 40min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
09:00 
11:35 
2h 35min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
10:00 
12:26 
2h 26min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
11:00 
13:35 
2h 35min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
12:15 
14:54 
2h 39min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
12:50 
15:20 
2h 30min 
 
10,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:30 
16:20 
2h 50min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:00 
17:35 
2h 35min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
18:15 
20:50 
2h 35min 
 
14,62 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Sarajevo - Vienna
08:00 
20:55 
12h 55min 
 
50,50 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
20:55 
12h 55min 
 
50,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zenica *
    Route Mostar - Zenica
10:20 
14:50 
4h 30min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
 
 
12:50 
16:45 
3h 55min 
 
15,38 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zenica - Vienna
07:20 
19:40 
12h 20min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Novi Sad *
    Route Mostar - Novi Sad
19:30 
07:15 +1
11h 45min 
 
38,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Novi Sad - Vienna
07:30 
14:00 
6h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Beograd *
    Route Mostar - Beograd
19:30 
06:15 +1
10h 45min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Beograd - Vienna
08:00 
16:45 
8h 45min 
 
36,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:00 
05:45 +1
8h 45min 
 
36,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Vienna
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.