Bus Karlovac - Zadar

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
 
Karlovac - Zadar 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
18.06.2024 - Tuesday
08:20 
12:30 
4h 10min 
 
18,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:20 
16:40 
4h 20min 
 
18,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zadar
by Booking.com
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.